Show visually-annotated card AB1-AB1-001+34416
Image Name: AB1-AB1-001+34416-2.tif
Image Scan Time: 2020-06-19 13:24:31
Scanned by Computer: md-2020pp-scanserver-01
Scanner Model:
Scanner Serial:
Precinct Style Name: AB1 BS DEM 3
Style ID: 4194307

Female Delegates to the Democratic National ... (Vote for 4)
    Dana M. Alzouma (Gabbard) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Kristen Ballantine (Yang) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Liz Barrett (Buttigieg) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Julie Blum (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Ysela Bravo (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Brandy H. M. Brooks (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Alyssa L. Cain (Gabbard) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Lorig Charkoudian (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Stephanie Cheng (Yang) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Kathryn Cohen (Yang) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Lisa Cookson (Klobuchar) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Karylena Maria Cruz (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Ana J. Curtis (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Tracey Friedlander (Biden) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Linda Fuller (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Raezel S. Geiser (Buttigieg) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Carrie Goux (Bloomberg) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Terrelyn S. Greszler (Yang) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Susan K. Heltemes (Klobuchar) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Laura Henderson (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Susan R. Hoffmann (Biden) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Elena Hung (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Beyhan M. Ibici (Yang) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Mary Virginia Ingram (Klobuchar) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Cheryl C. Kagan (Bloomberg) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Helen Rozsics Kerr (Biden) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Renee J. Kotz (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Dawn Krusemark (Biden) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Avital Li (Sanders) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Shaw Li (Yang) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Caren W. Madsen (Klobuchar) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Yaheiry Mora (Sanders) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Mairi Nicola Morrison (Gabbard) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Stefani Olsen (Sanders) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Jill Ortman-Fouse (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Jennifer Peyton (Yang) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Alyssa Picard (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Sanjida Rangwala (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Elly I. Rostoum (Sanders) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Peggy Sand (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Emily Shetty (Uncommitted) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Patricia L. Sims (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Jennifer Stein (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Susan Turnbull (Buttigieg) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Mary D. P. Wagner (Klobuchar) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Jheanelle Wilkins (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Teresa Saavedra Woorman (Buttigieg) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Joyce C. Yang (Yang) (DEMOCRATIC)
Male Delegates to the Democratic National ... (Vote for 4)
    Benjamin Howard Cole Beaury (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Liam F. Berry-Drobnich (Sanders) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Alan S. Bowser (Biden) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Ronald E. Cohen (Yang) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Jordy R. Diaz (Sanders) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Joseph P. Esposito (Bennet) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Ari Michael Feuer (Klobuchar) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Kade Friedlander (Bloomberg) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Evan Glass (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Scott Evan Goldberg (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Richard H. Goodwin, Jr. (Gabbard) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Henry K. Ho (Yang) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Tom Hucker (Uncommitted) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Juan Carlos Iturregui (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Ashwani Jain (Buttigieg) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Milton L. Jones (Biden) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Ken Kerr (Uncommitted) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Edward Kimmel (Uncommitted) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Samuel J. Lieberman (Klobuchar) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Peter MacGahan (Gabbard) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Joseph David Maka (Yang) (DEMOCRATIC)
    John Maslin (Gabbard) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Joseph McCarthy (Buttigieg) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Richard L. McCarthy (Uncommitted) (DEMOCRATIC)
    David Moon (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Danny I. Moreno (Sanders) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Bob Muehlenkamp (Sanders) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Thomas Mulczynski (Buttigieg) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Matthew Murguia (Uncommitted) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Frederick A. Olowin (Yang) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Camden Raynor (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    William Reid (Biden) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Martin Russell (Gabbard) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Jeffrey Zane Slavin (Bloomberg) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Andrew Vermilye (Bloomberg) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Cameron Walkup (Warren) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Benjamin Matthew Wolff (Buttigieg) (DEMOCRATIC)
    Marc J. Zwillinger (Biden) (DEMOCRATIC)
Board of Education (Vote for 3)
    Andrea Pilon Artman (DEMOCRATIC)
    David Bass (DEMOCRATIC)
    Rae M. Gallagher (DEMOCRATIC)
    Lois Jarman (DEMOCRATIC)
    Jason "Mr. J" Johnson (DEMOCRATIC)
    Sue Johnson (DEMOCRATIC)
    Dean Rose (DEMOCRATIC)