Governor / Lt. Governor
|
Dan Cox/Gordana Schifanelli (REPUBLICAN)
|
Robin Ficker/LeRoy F. Yegge, Jr. (REPUBLICAN)
|
Kelly Schulz/Jeff Woolford (REPUBLICAN)
|
Joe Werner/Minh Thanh Luong (REPUBLICAN)
|
Comptroller
|
Barry Glassman (REPUBLICAN)
|
Attorney General
|
Michael Anthony Peroutka (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jim Shalleck (REPUBLICAN)
|
U.S. Senator
|
Chris Chaffee (REPUBLICAN)
|
George Davis (REPUBLICAN)
|
Nnabu Eze (REPUBLICAN)
|
Lorie R. Friend (REPUBLICAN)
|
Reba A. Hawkins (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jon McGreevey (REPUBLICAN)
|
Joseph Perez (REPUBLICAN)
|
Todd A. Puglisi (REPUBLICAN)
|
James Tarantin (REPUBLICAN)
|
John Thormann (REPUBLICAN)
|
Representative in Congress District 6
|
Colt M. Black (REPUBLICAN)
|
Matthew Foldi (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jonathan Jenkins (REPUBLICAN)
|
Neil C. Parrott (REPUBLICAN)
|
Robert Poissonnier (REPUBLICAN)
|
Mariela Roca (REPUBLICAN)
|
State Senator District 1
|
Mike McKay (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jake Shade (REPUBLICAN)
|
House of Delegates District 1B
|
Jason C. Buckel (REPUBLICAN)
|
County Commissioner (Vote for 3)
|
Bill Atkinson (REPUBLICAN)
|
Creade Brodie, Jr. (REPUBLICAN)
|
Dave Caporale (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jonathan M. Dayton (REPUBLICAN)
|
Todd Joseph Logsdon (REPUBLICAN)
|
David Alan Robison (REPUBLICAN)
|
Judge of the Circuit Court Circuit 4
|
Michael O. Twigg (REPUBLICAN)
|
State's Attorney
|
James F. Elliott (REPUBLICAN)
|
Clerk of the Circuit Court
|
Dawne Lindsey (REPUBLICAN)
|
Register of Wills
|
Mary Beth Pirolozzi (REPUBLICAN)
|
Judge of the Orphans'Court (Vote for 3)
|
Craig Alexander (REPUBLICAN)
|
Edward C. Crossland (REPUBLICAN)
|
Penny Lyn Walker (REPUBLICAN)
|
Mark L. Widmyer (REPUBLICAN)
|
Sheriff
|
Craig Robertson (REPUBLICAN)
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
David A. Bohn (REPUBLICAN)
|
John R. Emerick (REPUBLICAN)
|
Bob Farrell (REPUBLICAN)
|
John Michael Fetchero (REPUBLICAN)
|
Niki Folk (REPUBLICAN)
|
Charity O. Friend (REPUBLICAN)
|
Todd Joseph Logsdon (REPUBLICAN)
|
Tiffany Sue Mock (REPUBLICAN)
|
Sarah Price (REPUBLICAN)
|
Carrie M. Wolford (REPUBLICAN)
|
Board of Education (Vote for 3)
|
David A. Bohn (REPUBLICAN)
|
Bob Farrell (REPUBLICAN)
|
Janet Heavner (REPUBLICAN)
|
Lori D. Lepley (REPUBLICAN)
|
Keesha Marie McClellan (REPUBLICAN)
|
Meggin Miller (REPUBLICAN)
|
Linda M. Widmyer (REPUBLICAN)
|
Council-City of Cumberland (Vote for 2)
|
Brett Thomas Joseph Bean (REPUBLICAN)
|
Rock Cioni (REPUBLICAN)
|
Mary Conlon (REPUBLICAN)
|
James Leo Furstenberg, III (REPUBLICAN)
|
Joseph Paul George (REPUBLICAN)
|
Angela McCuan (REPUBLICAN)
|
William Kevin Patch (REPUBLICAN)
|