Baltimore City, MD, Primary Election, 7/19/2022
Statement of Votes Cast
|
Baltimore City, MD, Primary Election, 7/19/2022
Statement of Votes Cast
|
ContestOrder
|
Contest
|
Contest ID
|
Choice
|
Ballots
With Contest |
Votes
|
Overvoted With
Vote for this Choice |
Undervoted Without
Vote for this Choice |
Ballots With
Votes for Others |
Links
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00
|
Rep Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
1
|
Schulz-Woolford
|
4,217
|
|
||||
1.00
|
Rep Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
1
|
Cox-Schifanelli
|
4,217
|
|
||||
1.00
|
Rep Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
1
|
Ficker-Yegge
|
4,217
|
|
||||
1.00
|
Rep Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
1
|
Werner-Luong
|
4,217
|
|
||||
2.00
|
Rep Comptroller (Vote for 1)
|
2
|
Barry Glassman
|
4,217
|
|
||||
3.00
|
Rep Attorney General (Vote for 1)
|
3
|
Michael Anthony Peroutka
|
4,217
|
|
||||
3.00
|
Rep Attorney General (Vote for 1)
|
3
|
Jim Shalleck
|
4,217
|
|
||||
4.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Chris Chaffee
|
4,217
|
|
||||
4.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Joseph Perez
|
4,217
|
|
||||
4.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Lorie R. Friend
|
4,217
|
|
||||
4.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
John Thormann
|
4,217
|
|
||||
4.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Reba A. Hawkins
|
4,217
|
|
||||
4.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
George Davis
|
4,217
|
|
||||
4.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
James Tarantin
|
4,217
|
|
||||
4.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Todd A. Puglisi
|
4,217
|
|
||||
4.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Jon Mcgreevey
|
4,217
|
|
||||
4.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Nnabu Eze
|
4,217
|
|
||||
5.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (7) Congressional District 7 (Vote for 1)
|
5
|
Michael Pearson
|
3,726
|
|
||||
5.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (7) Congressional District 7 (Vote for 1)
|
5
|
Scott M. Collier
|
3,726
|
|
||||
5.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (7) Congressional District 7 (Vote for 1)
|
5
|
Lorrie A. Sigley
|
3,726
|
|
||||
5.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (7) Congressional District 7 (Vote for 1)
|
5
|
Ray Bly
|
3,726
|
|
||||
6.00
|
Rep State Senator (46) Legislative District 46 (Vote for 1)
|
6
|
Emmanuel Digman
|
1,305
|
|
||||
7.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (46) Legislative Districts 46 (Vote for 3)
|
7
|
J. Brian Voss
|
1,305
|
|
||||
7.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (46) Legislative Districts 46 (Vote for 3)
|
7
|
Pete Waters
|
1,305
|
|
||||
7.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (46) Legislative Districts 46 (Vote for 3)
|
7
|
Mekkah X. Mohammed
|
1,305
|
|
||||
8.00
|
Judge Of The Circuit Court (8) Judicial Circuit 8 (Vote for 4)
|
8
|
Myshala E. Middleton
|
91,242
|
|
||||
8.00
|
Judge Of The Circuit Court (8) Judicial Circuit 8 (Vote for 4)
|
8
|
Barry G. Williams
|
91,242
|
|
||||
8.00
|
Judge Of The Circuit Court (8) Judicial Circuit 8 (Vote for 4)
|
8
|
Erik Atas
|
91,242
|
|
||||
8.00
|
Judge Of The Circuit Court (8) Judicial Circuit 8 (Vote for 4)
|
8
|
Charles Mario Blomquist
|
91,242
|
|
||||
9.00
|
Republican Central Committee (1) Councilmanic District 1 (Vote for 2)
|
9
|
Kj Mckenzie
|
690
|
|
||||
10.00
|
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 2)
|
10
|
Ashley E. Esposito
|
93,594
|
|
||||
10.00
|
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 2)
|
10
|
April Christina Curley
|
93,594
|
|
||||
10.00
|
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 2)
|
10
|
Kwame Kenyatta-Bey
|
93,594
|
|
||||
10.00
|
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 2)
|
10
|
Salimah Jasani
|
93,594
|
|
||||
10.00
|
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 2)
|
10
|
Michael Eugene Johnson
|
93,594
|
|
||||
10.00
|
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 2)
|
10
|
Kevin W. Parson
|
93,594
|
|
||||
10.00
|
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 2)
|
10
|
Karen Yosafat Beleck
|
93,594
|
|
||||
10.00
|
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 2)
|
10
|
Cortly "c.d." Witherspoon
|
93,594
|
|
||||
11.00
|
Republican Central Committee (13) Councilmanic District 13 (Vote for 2)
|
11
|
Blaire Freed
|
147
|
|
||||
11.00
|
Republican Central Committee (13) Councilmanic District 13 (Vote for 2)
|
11
|
Larry O. Wardlow, Jr
|
147
|
|
||||
12.00
|
Republican Central Committee (11) Councilmanic District 11 (Vote for 2)
|
12
|
Tom Kennedy
|
502
|
|
||||
12.00
|
Republican Central Committee (11) Councilmanic District 11 (Vote for 2)
|
12
|
Pete Waters
|
502
|
|
||||
12.00
|
Republican Central Committee (11) Councilmanic District 11 (Vote for 2)
|
12
|
Gary M. Collins
|
502
|
|
||||
12.00
|
Republican Central Committee (11) Councilmanic District 11 (Vote for 2)
|
12
|
Makelle Collins
|
502
|
|
||||
13.00
|
Rep State Senator (40) Legislative District 40 (Vote for 1)
|
13
|
Christopher Anderson
|
565
|
|
||||
14.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (40) Legislative Districts 40 (Vote for 3)
|
14
|
Zulieka A. Baysmore
|
565
|
|
||||
15.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 3)
|
15
|
Antonio Barboza
|
882
|
|
||||
16.00
|
Republican Central Committee (3) Councilmanic District 3 (Vote for 2)
|
16
|
Shannon Wright
|
473
|
|
||||
16.00
|
Republican Central Committee (3) Councilmanic District 3 (Vote for 2)
|
16
|
Antonio Barboza
|
473
|
|
||||
17.00
|
Republican Central Committee (14) Councilmanic District 14 (Vote for 2)
|
17
|
David Rivera
|
290
|
|
||||
17.00
|
Republican Central Committee (14) Councilmanic District 14 (Vote for 2)
|
17
|
D Dante Anthony Hayes
|
290
|
|
||||
18.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (43a) Legislative Districts 43a (Vote for 2)
|
18
|
Gwendolyn O. Butler
|
421
|
|
||||
19.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (2) Congressional District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
19
|
Nicolee Ambrose
|
491
|
|
||||
19.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (2) Congressional District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
19
|
Michael A. Geppi
|
491
|
|
||||
19.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (2) Congressional District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
19
|
Ellen "ej" Mcnulty
|
491
|
|
||||
19.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (2) Congressional District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
19
|
Dave Wallace
|
491
|
|
||||
19.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (2) Congressional District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
19
|
Berney Flowers
|
491
|
|
||||
19.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (2) Congressional District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
19
|
Lance Griffin
|
491
|
|
||||
20.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (41) Legislative Districts 41 (Vote for 3)
|
20
|
Scott Graham
|
1,044
|
|
||||
21.00
|
Republican Central Committee (7) Councilmanic District 7 (Vote for 2)
|
21
|
Christopher Anderson
|
193
|
|
||||
21.00
|
Republican Central Committee (7) Councilmanic District 7 (Vote for 2)
|
21
|
William J. Hellman
|
193
|
|
||||
21.00
|
Republican Central Committee (7) Councilmanic District 7 (Vote for 2)
|
21
|
Jovani M. Patterson
|
193
|
|
||||
21.00
|
Republican Central Committee (7) Councilmanic District 7 (Vote for 2)
|
21
|
Tamu I. Davenport
|
193
|
|
||||
22.00
|
Republican Central Committee (6) Councilmanic District 6 (Vote for 2)
|
22
|
Scott Graham
|
158
|
|
||||
23.00
|
Republican Central Committee (8) Councilmanic District 8 (Vote for 2)
|
23
|
Dennis Betzel
|
181
|
|
||||
24.00
|
Republican Central Committee (10) Councilmanic District 10 (Vote for 2)
|
24
|
J. Brian Voss
|
312
|
|
||||
24.00
|
Republican Central Committee (10) Councilmanic District 10 (Vote for 2)
|
24
|
Michael W. Nolet
|
312
|
|
||||
24.00
|
Republican Central Committee (10) Councilmanic District 10 (Vote for 2)
|
24
|
Emmanuel Digman
|
312
|
|
||||
24.00
|
Republican Central Committee (10) Councilmanic District 10 (Vote for 2)
|
24
|
Mekkah X. Mohammed
|
312
|
|
||||
25.00
|
Republican Central Committee (2) Councilmanic District 2 (Vote for 2)
|
25
|
Brendon Joyner-El
|
301
|
|
||||
25.00
|
Republican Central Committee (2) Councilmanic District 2 (Vote for 2)
|
25
|
Toria White
|
301
|
|
||||
26.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
26
|
Moore-Miller
|
87,025
|
|
||||
26.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
26
|
Perez-Sneed
|
87,025
|
|
||||
26.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
26
|
Franchot-Anderson-Walker
|
87,025
|
|
||||
26.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
26
|
King-Daugherty Siri
|
87,025
|
|
||||
26.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
26
|
Gansler-Hollingsworth
|
87,025
|
|
||||
26.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
26
|
Baker, Iii-Navarro
|
87,025
|
|
||||
26.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
26
|
Jain-Lytes
|
87,025
|
|
||||
26.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
26
|
Baron-Williams
|
87,025
|
|
||||
26.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
26
|
Segal-Dispenza
|
87,025
|
|
||||
26.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
26
|
Jaffe-Greben
|
87,025
|
|
||||
27.00
|
Dem Comptroller (Vote for 1)
|
27
|
Brooke Elizabeth Lierman
|
87,025
|
|
||||
27.00
|
Dem Comptroller (Vote for 1)
|
27
|
Timothy J. Adams
|
87,025
|
|
||||
28.00
|
Dem Attorney General (Vote for 1)
|
28
|
Anthony G. Brown
|
87,025
|
|
||||
28.00
|
Dem Attorney General (Vote for 1)
|
28
|
Katie Curran O'malley
|
87,025
|
|
||||
29.00
|
Dem U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
29
|
Chris Van Hollen
|
87,025
|
|
||||
29.00
|
Dem U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
29
|
Michelle L. Smith
|
87,025
|
|
||||
30.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (7) Congressional District 7 (Vote for 1)
|
30
|
Kweisi Mfume
|
78,933
|
|
||||
30.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (7) Congressional District 7 (Vote for 1)
|
30
|
Tashi Kimandus Davis
|
78,933
|
|
||||
30.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (7) Congressional District 7 (Vote for 1)
|
30
|
Wayne "for Freedom" Mcneal
|
78,933
|
|
||||
30.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (7) Congressional District 7 (Vote for 1)
|
30
|
Elihu Eli El
|
78,933
|
|
||||
31.00
|
Dem State Senator (46) Legislative District 46 (Vote for 1)
|
31
|
Bill Ferguson
|
14,795
|
|
||||
32.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (46) Legislative Districts 46 (Vote for 3)
|
32
|
Robbyn Lewis
|
14,795
|
|
||||
32.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (46) Legislative Districts 46 (Vote for 3)
|
32
|
Luke Clippinger
|
14,795
|
|
||||
32.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (46) Legislative Districts 46 (Vote for 3)
|
32
|
Mark Edelson
|
14,795
|
|
||||
32.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (46) Legislative Districts 46 (Vote for 3)
|
32
|
Vince Andrews
|
14,795
|
|
||||
32.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (46) Legislative Districts 46 (Vote for 3)
|
32
|
Sean D. Burns
|
14,795
|
|
||||
32.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (46) Legislative Districts 46 (Vote for 3)
|
32
|
Augusta Yeager Christensen
|
14,795
|
|
||||
33.00
|
Dem State's Attorney (Vote for 1)
|
33
|
Ivan Bates
|
87,025
|
|
||||
33.00
|
Dem State's Attorney (Vote for 1)
|
33
|
Thiru Vignarajah
|
87,025
|
|
||||
33.00
|
Dem State's Attorney (Vote for 1)
|
33
|
Marilyn J. Mosby
|
87,025
|
|
||||
34.00
|
Dem Clerk Of The Circuit Court (Vote for 1)
|
34
|
Xavier A. Conaway
|
87,025
|
|
||||
34.00
|
Dem Clerk Of The Circuit Court (Vote for 1)
|
34
|
Lenora A. Dawson
|
87,025
|
|
||||
34.00
|
Dem Clerk Of The Circuit Court (Vote for 1)
|
34
|
Kim Banks
|
87,025
|
|
||||
34.00
|
Dem Clerk Of The Circuit Court (Vote for 1)
|
34
|
Shanai Dunmore
|
87,025
|
|
||||
34.00
|
Dem Clerk Of The Circuit Court (Vote for 1)
|
34
|
Denise Mccready
|
87,025
|
|
||||
35.00
|
Dem Register Of Wills (Vote for 1)
|
35
|
Belinda K. Conaway
|
87,025
|
|
||||
36.00
|
Dem Judge Of The Orphans' Court (Vote for 3)
|
36
|
Michele E. Loewenthal
|
87,025
|
|
||||
36.00
|
Dem Judge Of The Orphans' Court (Vote for 3)
|
36
|
Charles "chuck" Bernstein
|
87,025
|
|
||||
36.00
|
Dem Judge Of The Orphans' Court (Vote for 3)
|
36
|
Lewyn Scott Garrett
|
87,025
|
|
||||
37.00
|
Dem Sheriff (Vote for 1)
|
37
|
Sam Cogen
|
87,025
|
|
||||
37.00
|
Dem Sheriff (Vote for 1)
|
37
|
John W. Anderson
|
87,025
|
|
||||
38.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (46) Legislative Districts 46 (Vote for 8)
|
38
|
Keisha D. Allen
|
14,795
|
|
||||
38.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (46) Legislative Districts 46 (Vote for 8)
|
38
|
Nancy M. Mead
|
14,795
|
|
||||
38.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (46) Legislative Districts 46 (Vote for 8)
|
38
|
Nick Frisone
|
14,795
|
|
||||
38.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (46) Legislative Districts 46 (Vote for 8)
|
38
|
Mike Ball
|
14,795
|
|
||||
38.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (46) Legislative Districts 46 (Vote for 8)
|
38
|
Joe Diseta
|
14,795
|
|
||||
38.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (46) Legislative Districts 46 (Vote for 8)
|
38
|
Baltimore Rob Yochem
|
14,795
|
|
||||
39.00
|
Dem State Senator (40) Legislative District 40 (Vote for 1)
|
39
|
Antonio Hayes
|
16,510
|
|
||||
40.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (40) Legislative Districts 40 (Vote for 3)
|
40
|
Melissa Wells
|
16,510
|
|
||||
40.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (40) Legislative Districts 40 (Vote for 3)
|
40
|
Marlon D. Amprey
|
16,510
|
|
||||
40.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (40) Legislative Districts 40 (Vote for 3)
|
40
|
Frank M. Conaway, Jr
|
16,510
|
|
||||
40.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (40) Legislative Districts 40 (Vote for 3)
|
40
|
Kathy Shulman
|
16,510
|
|
||||
40.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (40) Legislative Districts 40 (Vote for 3)
|
40
|
China Boak Terrell
|
16,510
|
|
||||
40.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (40) Legislative Districts 40 (Vote for 3)
|
40
|
Crystal Jackson Parker
|
16,510
|
|
||||
40.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (40) Legislative Districts 40 (Vote for 3)
|
40
|
Cameron E. Green, Sr
|
16,510
|
|
||||
40.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (40) Legislative Districts 40 (Vote for 3)
|
40
|
Juan Snell
|
16,510
|
|
||||
41.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (40) Legislative Districts 40 (Vote for 8)
|
41
|
Monica Cooper
|
16,510
|
|
||||
41.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (40) Legislative Districts 40 (Vote for 8)
|
41
|
Robin D. Boston
|
16,510
|
|
||||
41.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (40) Legislative Districts 40 (Vote for 8)
|
41
|
Roxane Prettyman
|
16,510
|
|
||||
41.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (40) Legislative Districts 40 (Vote for 8)
|
41
|
Dytonia L. Reed
|
16,510
|
|
||||
41.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (40) Legislative Districts 40 (Vote for 8)
|
41
|
Florence P. Wyatt-El
|
16,510
|
|
||||
41.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (40) Legislative Districts 40 (Vote for 8)
|
41
|
Kwame Kenyatta-Bey
|
16,510
|
|
||||
41.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (40) Legislative Districts 40 (Vote for 8)
|
41
|
Tia Hopkins
|
16,510
|
|
||||
41.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (40) Legislative Districts 40 (Vote for 8)
|
41
|
Dwayne Benbow
|
16,510
|
|
||||
41.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (40) Legislative Districts 40 (Vote for 8)
|
41
|
Braxton C. Street
|
16,510
|
|
||||
41.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (40) Legislative Districts 40 (Vote for 8)
|
41
|
Eric Stephenson
|
16,510
|
|
||||
41.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (40) Legislative Districts 40 (Vote for 8)
|
41
|
Emanuel Moore
|
16,510
|
|
||||
41.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (40) Legislative Districts 40 (Vote for 8)
|
41
|
Derrick S. Whiting
|
16,510
|
|
||||
41.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (40) Legislative Districts 40 (Vote for 8)
|
41
|
Ronald Thomas-Bey
|
16,510
|
|
||||
42.00
|
Dem State Senator (45) Legislative District 45 (Vote for 1)
|
42
|
Cory V. Mccray
|
16,840
|
|
||||
43.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 3)
|
43
|
Jackie Addison
|
16,840
|
|
||||
43.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 3)
|
43
|
Stephanie Smith
|
16,840
|
|
||||
43.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 3)
|
43
|
Caylin Young
|
16,840
|
|
||||
43.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 3)
|
43
|
Chanel Branch
|
16,840
|
|
||||
43.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 3)
|
43
|
George Johnson
|
16,840
|
|
||||
44.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 8)
|
44
|
Tiffany Jones
|
16,840
|
|
||||
44.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 8)
|
44
|
Sabrina Wiggins
|
16,840
|
|
||||
44.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 8)
|
44
|
Kashawna Duncan
|
16,840
|
|
||||
44.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 8)
|
44
|
Jasmine A. Collins
|
16,840
|
|
||||
44.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 8)
|
44
|
Ashelle Henry
|
16,840
|
|
||||
44.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 8)
|
44
|
Robert Stokes, Sr
|
16,840
|
|
||||
44.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 8)
|
44
|
Morgan Wright
|
16,840
|
|
||||
44.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 8)
|
44
|
Antonio "tony" Glover
|
16,840
|
|
||||
44.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 8)
|
44
|
Jermaine Jones
|
16,840
|
|
||||
44.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 8)
|
44
|
Dantwan Broady
|
16,840
|
|
||||
44.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 8)
|
44
|
Marques Dent
|
16,840
|
|
||||
44.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 8)
|
44
|
Genae S. Carney
|
16,840
|
|
||||
44.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 8)
|
44
|
Phillip Lee Westry
|
16,840
|
|
||||
44.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 8)
|
44
|
Joe Richards
|
16,840
|
|
||||
44.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 8)
|
44
|
Kevin W. Parson
|
16,840
|
|
||||
44.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 8)
|
44
|
Calvin L. Smith, Jr
|
16,840
|
|
||||
44.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 8)
|
44
|
Antwan D Askia
|
16,840
|
|
||||
44.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 8)
|
44
|
Martin Edward Davis
|
16,840
|
|
||||
44.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 8)
|
44
|
Derrell Frazier
|
16,840
|
|
||||
44.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 8)
|
44
|
Harry Spikes
|
16,840
|
|
||||
44.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 8)
|
44
|
Randolph Wells, Iii
|
16,840
|
|
||||
44.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (45) Legislative Districts 45 (Vote for 8)
|
44
|
Trebor R. Johnson
|
16,840
|
|
||||
45.00
|
Dem State Senator (43) Legislative District 43 (Vote for 1)
|
45
|
Mary Washington
|
15,795
|
|
||||
46.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (43a) Legislative Districts 43a (Vote for 2)
|
46
|
Regina T. Boyce
|
15,795
|
|
||||
46.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (43a) Legislative Districts 43a (Vote for 2)
|
46
|
Elizabeth Embry
|
15,795
|
|
||||
46.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (43a) Legislative Districts 43a (Vote for 2)
|
46
|
Logan Endow
|
15,795
|
|
||||
46.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (43a) Legislative Districts 43a (Vote for 2)
|
46
|
Reginald Benbow
|
15,795
|
|
||||
46.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (43a) Legislative Districts 43a (Vote for 2)
|
46
|
Sherricka Alayshia Mcgrier-Douglas
|
15,795
|
|
||||
46.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (43a) Legislative Districts 43a (Vote for 2)
|
46
|
Rikki Vaughn
|
15,795
|
|
||||
47.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (43a) Legislative Districts 43a (Vote for 8)
|
47
|
Logan Endow
|
15,795
|
|
||||
47.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (43a) Legislative Districts 43a (Vote for 8)
|
47
|
Sonja Merchant-Jones
|
15,795
|
|
||||
47.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (43a) Legislative Districts 43a (Vote for 8)
|
47
|
Diana Emerson
|
15,795
|
|
||||
47.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (43a) Legislative Districts 43a (Vote for 8)
|
47
|
Angie Winder
|
15,795
|
|
||||
47.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (43a) Legislative Districts 43a (Vote for 8)
|
47
|
Karenthia A. Barber
|
15,795
|
|
||||
47.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (43a) Legislative Districts 43a (Vote for 8)
|
47
|
Cindy R. Camp
|
15,795
|
|
||||
47.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (43a) Legislative Districts 43a (Vote for 8)
|
47
|
Keith Holt
|
15,795
|
|
||||
47.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (43a) Legislative Districts 43a (Vote for 8)
|
47
|
Warren Maurice Branch
|
15,795
|
|
||||
47.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (43a) Legislative Districts 43a (Vote for 8)
|
47
|
Scherod Barnes
|
15,795
|
|
||||
47.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (43a) Legislative Districts 43a (Vote for 8)
|
47
|
Stevie Thompson
|
15,795
|
|
||||
47.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (43a) Legislative Districts 43a (Vote for 8)
|
47
|
Francesco Legaluppi
|
15,795
|
|
||||
47.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (43a) Legislative Districts 43a (Vote for 8)
|
47
|
Warren Gatewood-Brooks
|
15,795
|
|
||||
48.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (2) Congressional District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
48
|
C.a. Dutch Ruppersberger
|
8,092
|
|
||||
48.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (2) Congressional District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
48
|
George Croom
|
8,092
|
|
||||
48.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (2) Congressional District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
48
|
Marques Dent
|
8,092
|
|
||||
48.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (2) Congressional District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
48
|
Liri Fusha
|
8,092
|
|
||||
49.00
|
Dem State Senator (41) Legislative District 41 (Vote for 1)
|
49
|
Jill P. Carter
|
23,085
|
|
||||
50.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (41) Legislative Districts 41 (Vote for 3)
|
50
|
Dalya Attar
|
23,085
|
|
||||
50.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (41) Legislative Districts 41 (Vote for 3)
|
50
|
Tony Bridges
|
23,085
|
|
||||
50.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (41) Legislative Districts 41 (Vote for 3)
|
50
|
S. I. "sandy" Rosenberg
|
23,085
|
|
||||
50.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (41) Legislative Districts 41 (Vote for 3)
|
50
|
Bilal Ali
|
23,085
|
|
||||
50.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (41) Legislative Districts 41 (Vote for 3)
|
50
|
Chris Ervin
|
23,085
|
|
||||
51.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (41) Legislative Districts 41 (Vote for 8)
|
51
|
Lakesha Brown
|
23,085
|
|
||||
51.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (41) Legislative Districts 41 (Vote for 8)
|
51
|
Angela C. Gibson
|
23,085
|
|
||||
51.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (41) Legislative Districts 41 (Vote for 8)
|
51
|
Tammy Stinnett
|
23,085
|
|
||||
51.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (41) Legislative Districts 41 (Vote for 8)
|
51
|
Isaac "yitzy" Schleifer
|
23,085
|
|
||||
51.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (41) Legislative Districts 41 (Vote for 8)
|
51
|
Sandy Rosenbluth
|
23,085
|
|
||||
51.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (41) Legislative Districts 41 (Vote for 8)
|
51
|
Bassheva "shevy" Friedman
|
23,085
|
|
||||
51.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (41) Legislative Districts 41 (Vote for 8)
|
51
|
Chris Mcsherry
|
23,085
|
|
||||
51.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (41) Legislative Districts 41 (Vote for 8)
|
51
|
Alex Friedman
|
23,085
|
|
||||
51.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (41) Legislative Districts 41 (Vote for 8)
|
51
|
Dayvon Love
|
23,085
|
|
||||
51.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (41) Legislative Districts 41 (Vote for 8)
|
51
|
Brian K. Easley
|
23,085
|
|
||||
51.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (41) Legislative Districts 41 (Vote for 8)
|
51
|
Shaq Carbon
|
23,085
|
|
||||
51.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (41) Legislative Districts 41 (Vote for 8)
|
51
|
Haki Shakur Ammi
|
23,085
|
|
||||
51.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (41) Legislative Districts 41 (Vote for 8)
|
51
|
Evan L. Serpick
|
23,085
|
|
||||
51.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (41) Legislative Districts 41 (Vote for 8)
|
51
|
Tzvi Topper
|
23,085
|
|
||||
51.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (41) Legislative Districts 41 (Vote for 8)
|
51
|
Tzvi Skaist
|
23,085
|
|