Governor / Lt. Governor
|
Rushern L. Baker, III/Nancy Navarro (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Jon Baron/Natalie Williams (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Peter Franchot/Monique Anderson-Walker (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Douglas F. Gansler/Candace Hollingsworth (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Ralph W. Jaffe/Mark Greben (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Ashwani Jain/LaTrece Hawkins Lytes (DEMOCRATIC)
|
John King/Michelle Daugherty Siri (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Wes Moore/Aruna Miller (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Tom Perez/Shannon Sneed (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Jerome M. Segal/Justinian M. Dispenza (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Comptroller
|
Timothy J. Adams (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Brooke Elizabeth Lierman (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Attorney General
|
Anthony G. Brown (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Katie Curran O'Malley (DEMOCRATIC)
|
U.S. Senator
|
Michelle L. Smith (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Chris Van Hollen (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Representative in Congress District 7
|
Tashi Kimandus Davis (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Elihu Eli El (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Wayne "For Freedom" McNeal (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Kweisi Mfume (DEMOCRATIC)
|
State Senator District 44
|
Ilyas Chohan (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Charles E. Sydnor, III (DEMOCRATIC)
|
House of Delegates District 44A
|
Eric Ebersole (DEMOCRATIC)
|
County Executive
|
John "Johnny O" Olszewski, Jr. (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Adam Reuter (DEMOCRATIC)
|
County Council District 1
|
Paul Dongarra (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Danielle Nicole Singley (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Pat Young (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Judge of the Circuit Court Circuit 3 (Vote for 5)
|
Robert E. Cahill (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Judith C. Ensor (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Wendy S. Epstein (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Garret P. Glennon, Jr. (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Stacy A. Mayer (DEMOCRATIC)
|
State's Attorney
|
Robbie Leonard (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Scott Shellenberger (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Clerk of the Circuit Court
|
Julie Ensor (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Register of Wills
|
Alexis Burrell-Rohde (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Judge of the Orphans'Court (Vote for 3)
|
William R. "Bill" Evans (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Juliet Fisher (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Arthur M. Frank (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Sheriff
|
R. Jay Fisher (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Al Roberts (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Democratic Central Committee District 44A (Vote for 2)
|
Matthew Riesner (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Board of Education District 1
|
Robin Harvey (DEMOCRATIC)
|
Cory Koons (DEMOCRATIC)
|
George W. Roycroft, 3rd (DEMOCRATIC)
|