Governor / Lt. Governor
|
Dan Cox/Gordana Schifanelli (REPUBLICAN)
|
Robin Ficker/LeRoy F. Yegge, Jr. (REPUBLICAN)
|
Kelly Schulz/Jeff Woolford (REPUBLICAN)
|
Joe Werner/Minh Thanh Luong (REPUBLICAN)
|
Comptroller
|
Barry Glassman (REPUBLICAN)
|
Attorney General
|
Michael Anthony Peroutka (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jim Shalleck (REPUBLICAN)
|
U.S. Senator
|
Chris Chaffee (REPUBLICAN)
|
George Davis (REPUBLICAN)
|
Nnabu Eze (REPUBLICAN)
|
Lorie R. Friend (REPUBLICAN)
|
Reba A. Hawkins (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jon McGreevey (REPUBLICAN)
|
Joseph Perez (REPUBLICAN)
|
Todd A. Puglisi (REPUBLICAN)
|
James Tarantin (REPUBLICAN)
|
John Thormann (REPUBLICAN)
|
Representative in Congress District 2
|
Nicolee Ambrose (REPUBLICAN)
|
Berney Flowers (REPUBLICAN)
|
Michael A. Geppi (REPUBLICAN)
|
Lance Griffin (REPUBLICAN)
|
Ellen "EJ" McNulty (REPUBLICAN)
|
Dave Wallace (REPUBLICAN)
|
State Senator District 42
|
Jimmy Mathis (REPUBLICAN)
|
Zach Tomlin (REPUBLICAN)
|
Chris West (REPUBLICAN)
|
House of Delegates District 42C
|
Lyn Mallick (REPUBLICAN)
|
Joshua J. Stonko (REPUBLICAN)
|
County Commissioner District 3
|
Tom Gordon (REPUBLICAN)
|
Marsha B. Herbert (REPUBLICAN)
|
Judge of the Circuit Court Circuit 5
|
Brian L. DeLeonardo (REPUBLICAN)
|
State's Attorney
|
David Ellin (REPUBLICAN)
|
Haven Shoemaker (REPUBLICAN)
|
Clerk of the Circuit Court
|
Heather DeWees (REPUBLICAN)
|
Register of Wills
|
Paul G. Zimmermann (REPUBLICAN)
|
Judge of the Orphans'Court (Vote for 3)
|
Margaret Peggy Bair (REPUBLICAN)
|
Charles M. Coles, Jr. (REPUBLICAN)
|
LaRue G. Lennon (REPUBLICAN)
|
Sheriff
|
Jim DeWees (REPUBLICAN)
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
Katherine Adelaide (REPUBLICAN)
|
Cathey Allison (REPUBLICAN)
|
Colin P. Carhart (REPUBLICAN)
|
Richard Collins (REPUBLICAN)
|
Fran Flohr (REPUBLICAN)
|
Amy N. Groves (REPUBLICAN)
|
E. Scott Hollenbeck (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jeffrey B. Jones (REPUBLICAN)
|
Samuel H. Jones (REPUBLICAN)
|
Robert A. Kurland (REPUBLICAN)
|
Karen Martin Leatherwood (REPUBLICAN)
|
Joe Leeman (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jennifer Mateer (REPUBLICAN)
|
Bill McKeel (REPUBLICAN)
|
Peggy Neville (REPUBLICAN)
|
Melissa Rectanus (REPUBLICAN)
|
Aaron M. Scanlan (REPUBLICAN)
|
Krista Schultz (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jason R. Sidock (REPUBLICAN)
|
James J. Sivigny (REPUBLICAN)
|
Deborah A. Thomas (REPUBLICAN)
|
Board of Education (Vote for 3)
|
Tara Battaglia (REPUBLICAN)
|
Patricia Ann Dorsey (REPUBLICAN)
|
Amanda Jozkowski (REPUBLICAN)
|
James Miller (REPUBLICAN)
|
Pat Sands (REPUBLICAN)
|
Tom Scanlan (REPUBLICAN)
|
Katie Speert (REPUBLICAN)
|
Steve Whisler (REPUBLICAN)
|