Governor / Lt. Governor
|
Dan Cox/Gordana Schifanelli (REPUBLICAN)
|
Robin Ficker/LeRoy F. Yegge, Jr. (REPUBLICAN)
|
Kelly Schulz/Jeff Woolford (REPUBLICAN)
|
Joe Werner/Minh Thanh Luong (REPUBLICAN)
|
Comptroller
|
Barry Glassman (REPUBLICAN)
|
Attorney General
|
Michael Anthony Peroutka (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jim Shalleck (REPUBLICAN)
|
U.S. Senator
|
Chris Chaffee (REPUBLICAN)
|
George Davis (REPUBLICAN)
|
Nnabu Eze (REPUBLICAN)
|
Lorie R. Friend (REPUBLICAN)
|
Reba A. Hawkins (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jon McGreevey (REPUBLICAN)
|
Joseph Perez (REPUBLICAN)
|
Todd A. Puglisi (REPUBLICAN)
|
James Tarantin (REPUBLICAN)
|
John Thormann (REPUBLICAN)
|
Representative in Congress District 6
|
Colt M. Black (REPUBLICAN)
|
Matthew Foldi (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jonathan Jenkins (REPUBLICAN)
|
Neil C. Parrott (REPUBLICAN)
|
Robert Poissonnier (REPUBLICAN)
|
Mariela Roca (REPUBLICAN)
|
State Senator District 4
|
Stephen Barrett (REPUBLICAN)
|
William "Bill" Folden (REPUBLICAN)
|
House of Delegates District 4 (Vote for 3)
|
Heath S. Barnes (REPUBLICAN)
|
Barrie S. Ciliberti (REPUBLICAN)
|
April Fleming Miller (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jesse T. Pippy (REPUBLICAN)
|
County Executive
|
Michael Joseph Hough (REPUBLICAN)
|
County Council At Large (Vote for 2)
|
Tony Chmelik (REPUBLICAN)
|
Philip Dacey (REPUBLICAN)
|
Dylan Diggs (REPUBLICAN)
|
County Council District 2
|
Casie Chang (REPUBLICAN)
|
Steven J. McKay (REPUBLICAN)
|
Judge of the Circuit Court Circuit 6
|
Kathleen Diane English (REPUBLICAN)
|
State's Attorney
|
Charlie Smith (REPUBLICAN)
|
Clerk of the Circuit Court
|
Sandra K. Dalton (REPUBLICAN)
|
Register of Wills
|
Mary C. Rolle (REPUBLICAN)
|
Nate Wilson (REPUBLICAN)
|
Judge of the Orphans'Court (Vote for 3)
|
Wesley T. Gregory (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jimmy W. Trout (REPUBLICAN)
|
Susan W. Wilson (REPUBLICAN)
|
Sheriff
|
Chuck Jenkins (REPUBLICAN)
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
Shelley Aloi (REPUBLICAN)
|
Colt M. Black (REPUBLICAN)
|
Kevin P. Buker (REPUBLICAN)
|
Rebecca W. Chmelik (REPUBLICAN)
|
Pamela J. Ciliberti (REPUBLICAN)
|
Karen Dacey (REPUBLICAN)
|
Dylan Diggs (REPUBLICAN)
|
John Fer (REPUBLICAN)
|
Rob Gossweiler (REPUBLICAN)
|
James "Mr. Boomstick" Grose (REPUBLICAN)
|
Kat Harper (REPUBLICAN)
|
Kelly A. McGuire (REPUBLICAN)
|
Teresa A. Mena (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jason Miller (REPUBLICAN)
|
Cary Moorman (REPUBLICAN)
|
Connie Onspaugh (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jesse T. Pippy (REPUBLICAN)
|
Patricia "Patti" Price (REPUBLICAN)
|
Ralph S. Siegrist (REPUBLICAN)
|
Board of Education (Vote for 4)
|
Nancy A. Allen (REPUBLICAN)
|
Olivia Angolia (REPUBLICAN)
|
Liz Barrett (REPUBLICAN)
|
Ysela Bravo (REPUBLICAN)
|
David Brooks (REPUBLICAN)
|
Heather Michelle Fletcher (REPUBLICAN)
|
Rae Gallagher (REPUBLICAN)
|
Mark Joannides (REPUBLICAN)
|
April Marie Montgomery (REPUBLICAN)
|
Ashley A. Nieves (REPUBLICAN)
|
Tiffany M. Noble (REPUBLICAN)
|
Rayna T. Remondini (REPUBLICAN)
|
Cindy Rose (REPUBLICAN)
|
Dean Rose (REPUBLICAN)
|
Justi E. Thomas (REPUBLICAN)
|
Karen Yoho (REPUBLICAN)
|