Howard County, MD, Primary Election, 7/19/2022
Comparison of Votes Cast
|
Howard County, MD, Primary Election, 7/19/2022
Comparison of Votes Cast
|
|
|
|
|
Ballots
With Contest |
Votes
|
|
|
|
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ContestOrder
|
Contest
|
Contest ID
|
Choice
|
Comparison System
|
This System
|
Difference
|
Comparison System
|
This System
|
Difference
|
Overvoted With
Vote for this Choice |
Undervoted Without
Vote for this Choice |
Ballots With
Votes for Others |
Links
|
1010.00
|
Rep Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
1
|
Schulz-Woolford
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
8218
|
0
|
|
||||
1010.00
|
Rep Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
1
|
Cox-Schifanelli
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
6320
|
+1
|
|
||||
1010.00
|
Rep Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
1
|
Ficker-Yegge
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
361
|
0
|
|
||||
1010.00
|
Rep Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
1
|
Werner-Luong
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
303
|
0
|
|
||||
1020.00
|
Rep Comptroller (Vote for 1)
|
2
|
Barry Glassman
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
11795
|
0
|
|
||||
1030.00
|
Rep Attorney General (Vote for 1)
|
3
|
Michael Anthony Peroutka
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
6391
|
0
|
|
||||
1030.00
|
Rep Attorney General (Vote for 1)
|
3
|
Jim Shalleck
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
6287
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
John Thormann
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
1959
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Lorie R. Friend
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
1939
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Chris Chaffee
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
1792
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Joseph Perez
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
1516
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
James Tarantin
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
1321
|
+1
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
George Davis
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
956
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Reba A. Hawkins
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
955
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Nnabu Eze
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
734
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Todd A. Puglisi
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
673
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Jon Mcgreevey
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
615
|
0
|
|
||||
1050.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (3) Congressional District 3 (Vote for 1)
|
5
|
Yuripzy Morgan
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
4981
|
0
|
|
||||
1050.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (3) Congressional District 3 (Vote for 1)
|
5
|
Joe Kelley
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
2725
|
0
|
|
||||
1050.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (3) Congressional District 3 (Vote for 1)
|
5
|
Antonio Patrizio Pitocco
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
2346
|
0
|
|
||||
1050.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (3) Congressional District 3 (Vote for 1)
|
5
|
Amal Torres
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
1738
|
0
|
|
||||
1050.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (3) Congressional District 3 (Vote for 1)
|
5
|
Thomas E. "pinkston" Harris
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
1264
|
0
|
|
||||
1060.00
|
Rep State Senator (12) Legislative District 12 (Vote for 1)
|
6
|
Bob Cockey
|
3,083
|
3,083
|
0
|
1885
|
0
|
|
||||
1060.00
|
Rep State Senator (12) Legislative District 12 (Vote for 1)
|
6
|
Mavourene Robinson
|
3,083
|
3,083
|
0
|
651
|
0
|
|
||||
1070.00
|
Rep County Executive (Vote for 1)
|
7
|
Allan H. Kittleman
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
13738
|
0
|
|
||||
1070.00
|
Rep County Executive (Vote for 1)
|
7
|
Darren Vilus
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
458
|
0
|
|
||||
1070.00
|
Rep County Executive (Vote for 1)
|
7
|
Molsen Haghighat
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
385
|
0
|
|
||||
1080.00
|
Rep County Council (1) Councilmanic District 1 (Vote for 1)
|
8
|
Sean J. Mccurdy
|
3,059
|
3,059
|
0
|
2280
|
0
|
|
||||
1090.00
|
Judge Of The Circuit Court (5) Judicial Circuit 5 (Vote for 1)
|
9
|
Stephanie Porter
|
57,172
|
57,172
|
0
|
33134
|
+2
|
|
||||
1090.00
|
Judge Of The Circuit Court (5) Judicial Circuit 5 (Vote for 1)
|
9
|
Alicia Altamirano
|
57,172
|
57,172
|
0
|
13736
|
0
|
|
||||
1100.00
|
Rep Sheriff (Vote for 1)
|
10
|
John Francis Mcmahon
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
11371
|
0
|
|
||||
1110.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
11
|
Sean J. Mccurdy
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
5150
|
0
|
|
||||
1110.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
11
|
Steven H. Wilson
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
5149
|
+1
|
|
||||
1110.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
11
|
Lisa Feinberg
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
5079
|
+2
|
|
||||
1110.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
11
|
Gary Clark
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
4765
|
+1
|
|
||||
1110.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
11
|
Jen Nussbaum
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
4752
|
+1
|
|
||||
1110.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
11
|
Beth Rettaliata Lawson
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
4722
|
0
|
|
||||
1110.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
11
|
Sheila P. Jennifer
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
4287
|
+1
|
|
||||
1110.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
11
|
Steve Brown
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
4208
|
0
|
|
||||
1110.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
11
|
Justin J. Taylor
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
4172
|
+1
|
|
||||
1110.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
11
|
Rachel Coutts
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
4056
|
0
|
|
||||
1110.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
11
|
Heather Olowski
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
3682
|
0
|
|
||||
1110.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
11
|
Jason Stein
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
3657
|
+1
|
|
||||
1110.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
11
|
Saif Rehman
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
3458
|
0
|
|
||||
1110.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
11
|
Ray Bly
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
2816
|
+1
|
|
||||
1110.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
11
|
Geoffrey S. Thornton
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
2533
|
+1
|
|
||||
1110.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
11
|
Jay Gerarden
|
15,477
|
15,477
|
0
|
2233
|
0
|
|
||||
1120.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
20
|
Perez-Sneed
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
13395
|
+1
|
|
||||
1120.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
20
|
Moore-Miller
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
13143
|
0
|
|
||||
1120.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
20
|
Franchot-Anderson-Walker
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
7949
|
0
|
|
||||
1120.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
20
|
King-Daugherty Siri
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
1844
|
0
|
|
||||
1120.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
20
|
Gansler-Hollingsworth
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
1593
|
0
|
|
||||
1120.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
20
|
Jain-Lytes
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
1088
|
0
|
|
||||
1120.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
20
|
Baker, Iii-Navarro
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
859
|
0
|
|
||||
1120.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
20
|
Baron-Williams
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
767
|
0
|
|
||||
1120.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
20
|
Segal-Dispenza
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
244
|
0
|
|
||||
1120.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
20
|
Jaffe-Greben
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
160
|
0
|
|
||||
1130.00
|
Dem Comptroller (Vote for 1)
|
21
|
Brooke Elizabeth Lierman
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
28743
|
+1
|
|
||||
1130.00
|
Dem Comptroller (Vote for 1)
|
21
|
Timothy J. Adams
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
9629
|
0
|
|
||||
1140.00
|
Dem Attorney General (Vote for 1)
|
22
|
Katie Curran O'malley
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
21394
|
+1
|
|
||||
1140.00
|
Dem Attorney General (Vote for 1)
|
22
|
Anthony G. Brown
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
18587
|
0
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Dem U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
23
|
Chris Van Hollen
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
33921
|
0
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Dem U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
23
|
Michelle L. Smith
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
6464
|
0
|
|
||||
1160.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (3) Congressional District 3 (Vote for 1)
|
24
|
John Sarbanes
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
33378
|
0
|
|
||||
1160.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (3) Congressional District 3 (Vote for 1)
|
24
|
Ben R. Beardsley
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
3363
|
0
|
|
||||
1160.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (3) Congressional District 3 (Vote for 1)
|
24
|
Jake Pretot
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
2402
|
0
|
|
||||
1170.00
|
Dem State Senator (12) Legislative District 12 (Vote for 1)
|
25
|
Clarence Lam
|
12,269
|
12,269
|
0
|
10345
|
0
|
|
||||
1180.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (12a) Legislative Districts 12a (Vote for 2)
|
26
|
Terri Hill
|
12,269
|
12,269
|
0
|
9107
|
0
|
|
||||
1180.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (12a) Legislative Districts 12a (Vote for 2)
|
26
|
Jessica Feldmark
|
12,269
|
12,269
|
0
|
8619
|
0
|
|
||||
1180.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (12a) Legislative Districts 12a (Vote for 2)
|
26
|
Christopher John Feldwick
|
12,269
|
12,269
|
0
|
1561
|
0
|
|
||||
1190.00
|
Dem County Executive (Vote for 1)
|
27
|
Calvin Ball
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
34555
|
0
|
|
||||
1190.00
|
Dem County Executive (Vote for 1)
|
27
|
Harry Dunbar
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
5129
|
+1
|
|
||||
1200.00
|
Dem County Council (1) Councilmanic District 1 (Vote for 1)
|
28
|
Elizabeth "liz" Walsh
|
7,657
|
7,657
|
0
|
4961
|
0
|
|
||||
1200.00
|
Dem County Council (1) Councilmanic District 1 (Vote for 1)
|
28
|
Neveen Kurtom
|
7,657
|
7,657
|
0
|
2164
|
0
|
|
||||
1220.00
|
Dem State's Attorney (Vote for 1)
|
29
|
Rich Gibson
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
32165
|
+1
|
|
||||
1230.00
|
Dem Clerk Of The Circuit Court (Vote for 1)
|
30
|
Wayne A. Robey
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
32232
|
+1
|
|
||||
1240.00
|
Dem Register Of Wills (Vote for 1)
|
31
|
Byron Macfarlane
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
32094
|
+1
|
|
||||
1250.00
|
Dem Judge Of The Orphans' Court (Vote for 3)
|
32
|
Elizabeth Ann Fitch
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
22011
|
+1
|
|
||||
1250.00
|
Dem Judge Of The Orphans' Court (Vote for 3)
|
32
|
Nicole Bormel Miller
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
20442
|
+1
|
|
||||
1250.00
|
Dem Judge Of The Orphans' Court (Vote for 3)
|
32
|
Christina J. Bostick
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
19997
|
0
|
|
||||
1250.00
|
Dem Judge Of The Orphans' Court (Vote for 3)
|
32
|
Ajile F. Brown
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
15684
|
0
|
|
||||
1260.00
|
Dem Sheriff (Vote for 1)
|
33
|
Marcus Harris
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
28927
|
+2
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Regina Clay
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
16198
|
0
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Mae A. Beale
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
15123
|
+1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Jennifer Jones
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
14383
|
+2
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Jackie Scott
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
14175
|
0
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Linda Bolen
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
13475
|
+1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Jessica I. Nichols
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
13282
|
+1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Safa Hira
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
12790
|
-1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Mcneal Brown, Jr
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
12370
|
+1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Maureen Evans Arthurs
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
12256
|
-2
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Kim Pezza Drake
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
12081
|
+1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Sean Ford
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
11722
|
+1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Sanjay G. George
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
11060
|
+1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Lillian Norris Holmes
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
11048
|
+1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Gabriel Maximilian Moreno
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
11031
|
+2
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Herb Smith
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
10858
|
0
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Joshua Hirsh
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
10774
|
+1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Adriane Jemmott
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
10314
|
0
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Taneeka Richardson
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
10196
|
-1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Shahan Rizvi
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
9832
|
+2
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Joy Jenkins
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
9693
|
-2
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
James Ward Morrow
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
9642
|
+1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Lorinzo Foxworth
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
9143
|
+2
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Dhaval K. Shah
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
8991
|
+1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Claudia Koenig
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
8833
|
-1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Meagan Braganca
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
8784
|
0
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Kiana Fok
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
8605
|
-1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Dedrick Asante-Muhammad
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
8463
|
0
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Karin E. Emery
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
8333
|
-2
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Carla Tevelow
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
7778
|
-1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Jake Burdett
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
7735
|
-1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Kathy M. Howell
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
7394
|
-1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Felix Facchine
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
7373
|
+1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Eduardo Ribeiro
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
7290
|
-1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Collin Sullivan
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
7228
|
0
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Rick Kohn
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
6841
|
0
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Ahmad Khan
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
6757
|
-1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Kathleen Uy
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
6570
|
0
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Drew Roth
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
6357
|
-1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Liset Rajaratnam
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
6191
|
-2
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Dhruvak Mirani
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
5993
|
0
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Rich Corkran
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
5973
|
0
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Hiruy Hadgu
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
5917
|
-1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Moe Imran
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
5837
|
-1
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Sanjeev K. Sriram
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
5686
|
0
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 20)
|
34
|
Francis Uy
|
41,695
|
41,695
|
0
|
4448
|
0
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Board Of Education (Vote for 2)
|
12
|
Dan Newberger
|
62,281
|
62,281
|
0
|
19997
|
+2
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Board Of Education (Vote for 2)
|
12
|
Jacky Mccoy
|
62,281
|
62,281
|
0
|
18690
|
-1
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Board Of Education (Vote for 2)
|
12
|
Linfeng Chen
|
62,281
|
62,281
|
0
|
15507
|
+1
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Board Of Education (Vote for 2)
|
12
|
Tudy Adler
|
62,281
|
62,281
|
0
|
12912
|
0
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Board Of Education (Vote for 2)
|
12
|
Susan Dreisch
|
62,281
|
62,281
|
0
|
10353
|
+1
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Board Of Education (Vote for 2)
|
12
|
Monique Richards
|
62,281
|
62,281
|
0
|
10025
|
+1
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Board Of Education (Vote for 2)
|
12
|
Julie Hotopp
|
62,281
|
62,281
|
0
|
7514
|
0
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Board Of Education (Vote for 2)
|
12
|
Meg Ricks
|
62,281
|
62,281
|
0
|
6465
|
0
|
|
||||
1290.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (13) Legislative Districts 13 (Vote for 3)
|
13
|
Chris Yates
|
4,385
|
4,385
|
0
|
2995
|
0
|
|
||||
1290.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (13) Legislative Districts 13 (Vote for 3)
|
13
|
Padraic Walsh
|
4,385
|
4,385
|
0
|
2645
|
0
|
|
||||
1300.00
|
Rep County Council (2) Councilmanic District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
14
|
Sheila P. Jennifer
|
2,124
|
2,124
|
0
|
1550
|
0
|
|
||||
1310.00
|
Dem State Senator (13) Legislative District 13 (Vote for 1)
|
35
|
Guy Guzzone
|
16,262
|
16,262
|
0
|
13703
|
0
|
|
||||
1320.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (13) Legislative Districts 13 (Vote for 3)
|
36
|
Vanessa Atterbeary
|
16,262
|
16,262
|
0
|
11663
|
+1
|
|
||||
1320.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (13) Legislative Districts 13 (Vote for 3)
|
36
|
Jen Terrasa
|
16,262
|
16,262
|
0
|
9249
|
+1
|
|
||||
1320.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (13) Legislative Districts 13 (Vote for 3)
|
36
|
Pam Lanman Guzzone
|
16,262
|
16,262
|
0
|
7760
|
0
|
|
||||
1320.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (13) Legislative Districts 13 (Vote for 3)
|
36
|
Amy R. Brooks
|
16,262
|
16,262
|
0
|
6756
|
+1
|
|
||||
1320.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (13) Legislative Districts 13 (Vote for 3)
|
36
|
Becca Niburg
|
16,262
|
16,262
|
0
|
3561
|
0
|
|
||||
1330.00
|
Dem County Council (2) Councilmanic District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
37
|
Opel Jones
|
8,408
|
8,408
|
0
|
6737
|
+1
|
|
||||
1340.00
|
Rep County Council (3) Councilmanic District 3 (Vote for 1)
|
15
|
William H. Campbell
|
1,847
|
1,847
|
0
|
1324
|
0
|
|
||||
1350.00
|
Dem County Council (3) Councilmanic District 3 (Vote for 1)
|
38
|
Christiana Rigby
|
7,882
|
7,882
|
0
|
6566
|
0
|
|
||||
1360.00
|
Rep State Senator (9) Legislative District 9 (Vote for 1)
|
16
|
Reid J. Novotny
|
8,009
|
8,009
|
0
|
6061
|
0
|
|
||||
1370.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (9b) Legislative Districts 9b (Vote for 1)
|
17
|
Lisa Kim
|
2,183
|
2,183
|
0
|
1642
|
0
|
|
||||
1380.00
|
Dem State Senator (9) Legislative District 9 (Vote for 1)
|
39
|
Katie Fry Hester
|
13,164
|
13,164
|
0
|
10495
|
0
|
|
||||
1390.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (9b) Legislative Districts 9b (Vote for 1)
|
40
|
Courtney Watson
|
5,610
|
5,610
|
0
|
4561
|
0
|
|
||||
1400.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (9a) Legislative Districts 9a (Vote for 2)
|
18
|
Trent Kittleman
|
5,826
|
5,826
|
0
|
4157
|
0
|
|
||||
1400.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (9a) Legislative Districts 9a (Vote for 2)
|
18
|
Jianning Jenny Zeng
|
5,826
|
5,826
|
0
|
2165
|
0
|
|
||||
1400.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (9a) Legislative Districts 9a (Vote for 2)
|
18
|
Saif Rehman
|
5,826
|
5,826
|
0
|
1769
|
0
|
|
||||
1410.00
|
Rep County Council (5) Councilmanic District 5 (Vote for 1)
|
19
|
David Yungmann
|
5,964
|
5,964
|
0
|
4620
|
0
|
|
||||
1420.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (9a) Legislative Districts 9a (Vote for 2)
|
41
|
Natalie Ziegler
|
7,554
|
7,554
|
0
|
4551
|
0
|
|
||||
1420.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (9a) Legislative Districts 9a (Vote for 2)
|
41
|
Chao Wu
|
7,554
|
7,554
|
0
|
3351
|
0
|
|
||||
1420.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (9a) Legislative Districts 9a (Vote for 2)
|
41
|
Steven M. Bolen
|
7,554
|
7,554
|
0
|
2932
|
0
|
|
||||
1430.00
|
Dem County Council (5) Councilmanic District 5 (Vote for 1)
|
42
|
Joan U. Pontius
|
7,512
|
7,512
|
0
|
5575
|
0
|
|
||||
1440.00
|
Dem County Council (4) Councilmanic District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
43
|
Deb Jung
|
10,236
|
10,236
|
0
|
4568
|
+1
|
|
||||
1440.00
|
Dem County Council (4) Councilmanic District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
43
|
Janssen Evelyn
|
10,236
|
10,236
|
0
|
4329
|
0
|
|
||||
1440.00
|
Dem County Council (4) Councilmanic District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
43
|
Hank Boyd
|
10,236
|
10,236
|
0
|
584
|
0
|
|