Prince George's County, MD, Primary Election, 7/19/2022
Statement of Votes Cast
|
Prince George's County, MD, Primary Election, 7/19/2022
Statement of Votes Cast
|
ContestOrder
|
Contest
|
Contest ID
|
Choice
|
Ballots
With Contest |
Votes
|
Overvoted With
Vote for this Choice |
Undervoted Without
Vote for this Choice |
Ballots With
Votes for Others |
Links
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00
|
Rep Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
1
|
Cox-Schifanelli
|
7,018
|
|
||||
1.00
|
Rep Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
1
|
Schulz-Woolford
|
7,018
|
|
||||
1.00
|
Rep Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
1
|
Ficker-Yegge
|
7,018
|
|
||||
1.00
|
Rep Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
1
|
Werner-Luong
|
7,018
|
|
||||
2.00
|
Rep Comptroller (Vote for 1)
|
2
|
Barry Glassman
|
7,018
|
|
||||
3.00
|
Rep Attorney General (Vote for 1)
|
3
|
Michael Anthony Peroutka
|
7,018
|
|
||||
3.00
|
Rep Attorney General (Vote for 1)
|
3
|
Jim Shalleck
|
7,018
|
|
||||
4.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Chris Chaffee
|
7,018
|
|
||||
4.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Joseph Perez
|
7,018
|
|
||||
4.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
John Thormann
|
7,018
|
|
||||
4.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Lorie R. Friend
|
7,018
|
|
||||
4.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
George Davis
|
7,018
|
|
||||
4.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Reba A. Hawkins
|
7,018
|
|
||||
4.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Nnabu Eze
|
7,018
|
|
||||
4.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
James Tarantin
|
7,018
|
|
||||
4.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Todd A. Puglisi
|
7,018
|
|
||||
4.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Jon Mcgreevey
|
7,018
|
|
||||
5.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (4) Congressional District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
5
|
Jeff Warner
|
4,165
|
|
||||
5.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (4) Congressional District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
5
|
George Mcdermott
|
4,165
|
|
||||
5.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (4) Congressional District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
5
|
Eric Loeb
|
4,165
|
|
||||
6.00
|
Rep State Senator (21) Legislative District 21 (Vote for 1)
|
6
|
Lee Havis
|
1,288
|
|
||||
7.00
|
Judge Of The Circuit Court (7) Judicial Circuit 7 (Vote for 1)
|
7
|
Carol Ann Coderre
|
136,724
|
|
||||
7.00
|
Judge Of The Circuit Court (7) Judicial Circuit 7 (Vote for 1)
|
7
|
Malik Ali Shakur
|
136,724
|
|
||||
7.00
|
Judge Of The Circuit Court (7) Judicial Circuit 7 (Vote for 1)
|
7
|
Brandon M. Burrell
|
136,724
|
|
||||
7.00
|
Judge Of The Circuit Court (7) Judicial Circuit 7 (Vote for 1)
|
7
|
Andrea D. Smith
|
136,724
|
|
||||
7.00
|
Judge Of The Circuit Court (7) Judicial Circuit 7 (Vote for 1)
|
7
|
Rhonda A. Wood
|
136,724
|
|
||||
8.00
|
Republican Central Committee (22) Legislative District 22 (Vote for 2)
|
8
|
Jim Wass
|
841
|
|
||||
9.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (5) Congressional District 5 (Vote for 1)
|
9
|
Chris Palombi
|
2,853
|
|
||||
9.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (5) Congressional District 5 (Vote for 1)
|
9
|
Vanessa Marie Hoffman
|
2,853
|
|
||||
9.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (5) Congressional District 5 (Vote for 1)
|
9
|
Michael S. Lemon
|
2,853
|
|
||||
9.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (5) Congressional District 5 (Vote for 1)
|
9
|
Tannis Villanova
|
2,853
|
|
||||
9.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (5) Congressional District 5 (Vote for 1)
|
9
|
Toni Jarboe-Duley
|
2,853
|
|
||||
9.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (5) Congressional District 5 (Vote for 1)
|
9
|
Patrick Lucky Stevens
|
2,853
|
|
||||
9.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (5) Congressional District 5 (Vote for 1)
|
9
|
Duval Cubero
|
2,853
|
|
||||
10.00
|
Rep State Senator (23) Legislative District 23 (Vote for 1)
|
10
|
Jesse Peed
|
2,135
|
|
||||
11.00
|
Republican Central Committee (23) Legislative District 23 (Vote for 2)
|
11
|
Jesse Peed
|
2,135
|
|
||||
12.00
|
Rep State Senator (27) Legislative District 27 (Vote for 1)
|
12
|
Kenneth B. Lee
|
395
|
|
||||
12.00
|
Rep State Senator (27) Legislative District 27 (Vote for 1)
|
12
|
Al Larsen
|
395
|
|
||||
13.00
|
Rep State Senator (26) Legislative District 26 (Vote for 1)
|
13
|
Ike Puzon
|
774
|
|
||||
14.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (26) Legislative Districts 26 (Vote for 3)
|
14
|
Joann Fisher
|
774
|
|
||||
15.00
|
Rep County Council (7) Councilmanic District 7 (Vote for 1)
|
15
|
Gary Falls
|
188
|
|
||||
16.00
|
Board Of Education (6) Board Of Education District 6 (Vote for 1)
|
16
|
Branndon D. Jackson
|
17,652
|
|
||||
16.00
|
Board Of Education (6) Board Of Education District 6 (Vote for 1)
|
16
|
Ashley Kearney
|
17,652
|
|
||||
16.00
|
Board Of Education (6) Board Of Education District 6 (Vote for 1)
|
16
|
Pat Fletcher
|
17,652
|
|
||||
16.00
|
Board Of Education (6) Board Of Education District 6 (Vote for 1)
|
16
|
Sean Michael Wilson
|
17,652
|
|
||||
16.00
|
Board Of Education (6) Board Of Education District 6 (Vote for 1)
|
16
|
Dannine Johnson
|
17,652
|
|
||||
17.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (8) Congressional District 8 (Vote for 1)
|
17
|
Gregory Thomas Coll
|
0
|
|
||||
17.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (8) Congressional District 8 (Vote for 1)
|
17
|
Michael Mihirate Yadeta
|
0
|
|
||||
18.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
18
|
Moore-Miller
|
129,706
|
|
||||
18.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
18
|
Perez-Sneed
|
129,706
|
|
||||
18.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
18
|
Franchot-Anderson-Walker
|
129,706
|
|
||||
18.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
18
|
Baker, Iii-Navarro
|
129,706
|
|
||||
18.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
18
|
King-Daugherty Siri
|
129,706
|
|
||||
18.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
18
|
Gansler-Hollingsworth
|
129,706
|
|
||||
18.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
18
|
Jain-Lytes
|
129,706
|
|
||||
18.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
18
|
Baron-Williams
|
129,706
|
|
||||
18.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
18
|
Segal-Dispenza
|
129,706
|
|
||||
18.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
18
|
Jaffe-Greben
|
129,706
|
|
||||
19.00
|
Dem Comptroller (Vote for 1)
|
19
|
Timothy J. Adams
|
129,706
|
|
||||
19.00
|
Dem Comptroller (Vote for 1)
|
19
|
Brooke Elizabeth Lierman
|
129,706
|
|
||||
20.00
|
Dem Attorney General (Vote for 1)
|
20
|
Anthony G. Brown
|
129,706
|
|
||||
20.00
|
Dem Attorney General (Vote for 1)
|
20
|
Katie Curran O'malley
|
129,706
|
|
||||
21.00
|
Dem U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
21
|
Chris Van Hollen
|
129,706
|
|
||||
21.00
|
Dem U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
21
|
Michelle L. Smith
|
129,706
|
|
||||
22.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (4) Congressional District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
22
|
Glenn F. Ivey
|
81,533
|
|
||||
22.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (4) Congressional District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
22
|
Donna F. Edwards
|
81,533
|
|
||||
22.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (4) Congressional District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
22
|
Angela M. Angel
|
81,533
|
|
||||
22.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (4) Congressional District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
22
|
Tammy Allison
|
81,533
|
|
||||
22.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (4) Congressional District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
22
|
Kim A. Shelton
|
81,533
|
|
||||
22.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (4) Congressional District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
22
|
Gregory Holmes
|
81,533
|
|
||||
22.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (4) Congressional District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
22
|
James Levi Curtis, Jr
|
81,533
|
|
||||
22.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (4) Congressional District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
22
|
Matthew F. Fogg
|
81,533
|
|
||||
22.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (4) Congressional District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
22
|
Robert K. Mcghee
|
81,533
|
|
||||
23.00
|
Dem State Senator (21) Legislative District 21 (Vote for 1)
|
23
|
Jim Rosapepe
|
9,297
|
|
||||
24.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (21) Legislative Districts 21 (Vote for 3)
|
24
|
Joseline A. Pe?a-Melnyk
|
9,297
|
|
||||
24.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (21) Legislative Districts 21 (Vote for 3)
|
24
|
Mary A. Lehman
|
9,297
|
|
||||
24.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (21) Legislative Districts 21 (Vote for 3)
|
24
|
Ben Barnes
|
9,297
|
|
||||
25.00
|
Dem County Executive (Vote for 1)
|
25
|
Angela D. Alsobrooks
|
129,706
|
|
||||
25.00
|
Dem County Executive (Vote for 1)
|
25
|
Moisette Tonya Sweat
|
129,706
|
|
||||
25.00
|
Dem County Executive (Vote for 1)
|
25
|
Leigh Bodden
|
129,706
|
|
||||
25.00
|
Dem County Executive (Vote for 1)
|
25
|
Sherman R. Hardy
|
129,706
|
|
||||
25.00
|
Dem County Executive (Vote for 1)
|
25
|
Billy W. Bridges
|
129,706
|
|
||||
26.00
|
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 2)
|
26
|
Calvin S. Hawkins, Jr
|
129,706
|
|
||||
26.00
|
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 2)
|
26
|
Mel Franklin
|
129,706
|
|
||||
26.00
|
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 2)
|
26
|
Rudy D. Anthony
|
129,706
|
|
||||
26.00
|
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 2)
|
26
|
Stanford Fraser
|
129,706
|
|
||||
26.00
|
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 2)
|
26
|
Jonathan White
|
129,706
|
|
||||
26.00
|
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 2)
|
26
|
Sam Elira, Sr
|
129,706
|
|
||||
26.00
|
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 2)
|
26
|
Leo Bachi Eyombo
|
129,706
|
|
||||
27.00
|
Dem County Council (1) Councilmanic District 1 (Vote for 1)
|
27
|
Tom Dernoga
|
10,596
|
|
||||
28.00
|
Dem State's Attorney (Vote for 1)
|
28
|
Aisha Braveboy
|
129,706
|
|
||||
29.00
|
Dem Clerk Of The Circuit Court (Vote for 1)
|
29
|
Mahasin El Amin
|
129,706
|
|
||||
29.00
|
Dem Clerk Of The Circuit Court (Vote for 1)
|
29
|
Laverne C. Henry
|
129,706
|
|
||||
30.00
|
Dem Register Of Wills (Vote for 1)
|
30
|
Cereta A. Lee
|
129,706
|
|
||||
31.00
|
Dem Judge Of The Orphans' Court (Vote for 3)
|
31
|
Wendy Alise Cartwright
|
129,706
|
|
||||
31.00
|
Dem Judge Of The Orphans' Court (Vote for 3)
|
31
|
Athena Malloy Groves
|
129,706
|
|
||||
31.00
|
Dem Judge Of The Orphans' Court (Vote for 3)
|
31
|
Jason A. Deloach
|
129,706
|
|
||||
32.00
|
Dem Sheriff (Vote for 1)
|
32
|
John D.b. Carr
|
129,706
|
|
||||
32.00
|
Dem Sheriff (Vote for 1)
|
32
|
Loralyn Mayo
|
129,706
|
|
||||
32.00
|
Dem Sheriff (Vote for 1)
|
32
|
Sylvester E. Jones, Sr
|
129,706
|
|
||||
32.00
|
Dem Sheriff (Vote for 1)
|
32
|
Elliott W. Gibson
|
129,706
|
|
||||
32.00
|
Dem Sheriff (Vote for 1)
|
32
|
Dave Grogan
|
129,706
|
|
||||
33.00
|
Democratic Central Committee At Large (21) (Vote for 1)
|
33
|
Keith R. Sydnor
|
129,706
|
|
||||
34.00
|
Democratic Central Committee At Large (22) (Vote for 1)
|
34
|
Emmett V. Jordan
|
129,706
|
|
||||
35.00
|
Democratic Central Committee At Large (23) (Vote for 1)
|
35
|
Sylvia Johnson
|
129,706
|
|
||||
35.00
|
Democratic Central Committee At Large (23) (Vote for 1)
|
35
|
Le Shaun Quander-Mosley
|
129,706
|
|
||||
35.00
|
Democratic Central Committee At Large (23) (Vote for 1)
|
35
|
Keenon James
|
129,706
|
|
||||
35.00
|
Democratic Central Committee At Large (23) (Vote for 1)
|
35
|
Babatunde Alegbeleye
|
129,706
|
|
||||
36.00
|
Democratic Central Committee At Large (24) (Vote for 1)
|
36
|
Derrick L. Coley
|
129,706
|
|
||||
36.00
|
Democratic Central Committee At Large (24) (Vote for 1)
|
36
|
Rudy D. Anthony
|
129,706
|
|
||||
37.00
|
Democratic Central Committee At Large (25) (Vote for 1)
|
37
|
Kent Roberson
|
129,706
|
|
||||
38.00
|
Democratic Central Committee At Large (26) (Vote for 1)
|
38
|
Jason Lewis
|
129,706
|
|
||||
38.00
|
Democratic Central Committee At Large (26) (Vote for 1)
|
38
|
Clate D. Jackson
|
129,706
|
|
||||
39.00
|
Democratic Central Committee At Large (27) (Vote for 1)
|
39
|
Darrell C. Odom, Sr
|
129,706
|
|
||||
40.00
|
Democratic Central Committee At Large (47) (Vote for 1)
|
40
|
Sarahita Wyatt-Paige
|
129,706
|
|
||||
41.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (21) Legislative District 21 (Vote for 3)
|
41
|
Michelle Garc?a
|
9,297
|
|
||||
41.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (21) Legislative District 21 (Vote for 3)
|
41
|
Denise Mitchell
|
9,297
|
|
||||
41.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (21) Legislative District 21 (Vote for 3)
|
41
|
Andrew M. Fellows
|
9,297
|
|
||||
42.00
|
Dem State Senator (47) Legislative District 47 (Vote for 1)
|
42
|
Malcolm Augustine
|
10,008
|
|
||||
42.00
|
Dem State Senator (47) Legislative District 47 (Vote for 1)
|
42
|
Rocio Treminio-Lopez
|
10,008
|
|
||||
43.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (47a) Legislative Districts 47a (Vote for 2)
|
43
|
Diana M. Fennell
|
7,960
|
|
||||
43.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (47a) Legislative Districts 47a (Vote for 2)
|
43
|
Robert Julian Ivey
|
7,960
|
|
||||
44.00
|
Dem County Council (5) Councilmanic District 5 (Vote for 1)
|
44
|
Jolene Ivey
|
13,028
|
|
||||
45.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (47) Legislative District 47 (Vote for 3)
|
45
|
Yolanda R. Quintanilla
|
10,008
|
|
||||
45.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (47) Legislative District 47 (Vote for 3)
|
45
|
Charles Wiley
|
10,008
|
|
||||
45.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (47) Legislative District 47 (Vote for 3)
|
45
|
Marlin Jenkins
|
10,008
|
|
||||
45.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (47) Legislative District 47 (Vote for 3)
|
45
|
Micah L. Watson
|
10,008
|
|
||||
45.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (47) Legislative District 47 (Vote for 3)
|
45
|
Julio D. Murillo
|
10,008
|
|
||||
46.00
|
Dem County Council (3) Councilmanic District 3 (Vote for 1)
|
46
|
Eric C. Olson
|
8,618
|
|
||||
46.00
|
Dem County Council (3) Councilmanic District 3 (Vote for 1)
|
46
|
Eve T. Shuman
|
8,618
|
|
||||
46.00
|
Dem County Council (3) Councilmanic District 3 (Vote for 1)
|
46
|
Sia Finoh
|
8,618
|
|
||||
49.00
|
Dem State Senator (22) Legislative District 22 (Vote for 1)
|
49
|
Paul G. Pinsky
|
13,205
|
|
||||
49.00
|
Dem State Senator (22) Legislative District 22 (Vote for 1)
|
49
|
Rashad D. Lloyd
|
13,205
|
|
||||
50.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (22) Legislative Districts 22 (Vote for 3)
|
50
|
Alonzo T. Washington
|
13,205
|
|
||||
50.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (22) Legislative Districts 22 (Vote for 3)
|
50
|
Nicole A. Williams
|
13,205
|
|
||||
50.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (22) Legislative Districts 22 (Vote for 3)
|
50
|
Anne Healey
|
13,205
|
|
||||
50.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (22) Legislative Districts 22 (Vote for 3)
|
50
|
Ashanti Martinez
|
13,205
|
|
||||
50.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (22) Legislative Districts 22 (Vote for 3)
|
50
|
Patrick A. Paschall
|
13,205
|
|
||||
50.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (22) Legislative Districts 22 (Vote for 3)
|
50
|
Chiquita Jackson
|
13,205
|
|
||||
51.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (22) Legislative District 22 (Vote for 3)
|
51
|
Kony L. Serrano
|
13,205
|
|
||||
51.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (22) Legislative District 22 (Vote for 3)
|
51
|
Chike B. Croslin
|
13,205
|
|
||||
52.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (5) Congressional District 5 (Vote for 1)
|
52
|
Steny Hoyer
|
48,171
|
|
||||
52.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (5) Congressional District 5 (Vote for 1)
|
52
|
Mckayla Wilkes
|
48,171
|
|
||||
52.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (5) Congressional District 5 (Vote for 1)
|
52
|
Keith Washington
|
48,171
|
|
||||
53.00
|
Dem State Senator (23) Legislative District 23 (Vote for 1)
|
53
|
Ron Watson
|
25,143
|
|
||||
53.00
|
Dem State Senator (23) Legislative District 23 (Vote for 1)
|
53
|
Raaheela Ahmed
|
25,143
|
|
||||
53.00
|
Dem State Senator (23) Legislative District 23 (Vote for 1)
|
53
|
Sylvia Johnson
|
25,143
|
|
||||
54.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (23) Legislative Districts 23 (Vote for 3)
|
54
|
Marvin E. Holmes, Jr
|
25,143
|
|
||||
54.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (23) Legislative Districts 23 (Vote for 3)
|
54
|
Adrian Boafo
|
25,143
|
|
||||
54.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (23) Legislative Districts 23 (Vote for 3)
|
54
|
Kym Taylor
|
25,143
|
|
||||
54.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (23) Legislative Districts 23 (Vote for 3)
|
54
|
Jocelyn Irene Collins
|
25,143
|
|
||||
54.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (23) Legislative Districts 23 (Vote for 3)
|
54
|
Monica Roebuck
|
25,143
|
|
||||
54.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (23) Legislative Districts 23 (Vote for 3)
|
54
|
Keenon James
|
25,143
|
|
||||
54.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (23) Legislative Districts 23 (Vote for 3)
|
54
|
Remi Duyile
|
25,143
|
|
||||
54.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (23) Legislative Districts 23 (Vote for 3)
|
54
|
Januari Mckay
|
25,143
|
|
||||
54.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (23) Legislative Districts 23 (Vote for 3)
|
54
|
Valeria Tomlin
|
25,143
|
|
||||
54.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (23) Legislative Districts 23 (Vote for 3)
|
54
|
Jacqui Steele-Mccall
|
25,143
|
|
||||
55.00
|
Dem County Council (9) Councilmanic District 9 (Vote for 1)
|
55
|
Sydney Harrison
|
21,964
|
|
||||
55.00
|
Dem County Council (9) Councilmanic District 9 (Vote for 1)
|
55
|
Lisa Burnam
|
21,964
|
|
||||
55.00
|
Dem County Council (9) Councilmanic District 9 (Vote for 1)
|
55
|
Ernest Canlas
|
21,964
|
|
||||
55.00
|
Dem County Council (9) Councilmanic District 9 (Vote for 1)
|
55
|
Dorian Sibedwo
|
21,964
|
|
||||
56.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (23) Legislative District 23 (Vote for 3)
|
56
|
Jacqui Steele-Mccall
|
25,143
|
|
||||
56.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (23) Legislative District 23 (Vote for 3)
|
56
|
Diana Torres
|
25,143
|
|
||||
56.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (23) Legislative District 23 (Vote for 3)
|
56
|
Kim Carter
|
25,143
|
|
||||
56.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (23) Legislative District 23 (Vote for 3)
|
56
|
Daniel Rutherford Wilson
|
25,143
|
|
||||
56.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (23) Legislative District 23 (Vote for 3)
|
56
|
Darren T. Gibson
|
25,143
|
|
||||
57.00
|
Dem County Council (6) Councilmanic District 6 (Vote for 1)
|
57
|
Wala Blegay
|
23,131
|
|
||||
57.00
|
Dem County Council (6) Councilmanic District 6 (Vote for 1)
|
57
|
Denise G. Smith
|
23,131
|
|
||||
57.00
|
Dem County Council (6) Councilmanic District 6 (Vote for 1)
|
57
|
Barbara Holt Streeter
|
23,131
|
|
||||
57.00
|
Dem County Council (6) Councilmanic District 6 (Vote for 1)
|
57
|
Nakia R. Wright
|
23,131
|
|
||||
57.00
|
Dem County Council (6) Councilmanic District 6 (Vote for 1)
|
57
|
Belinda Queen
|
23,131
|
|
||||
58.00
|
Dem State Senator (25) Legislative District 25 (Vote for 1)
|
58
|
Melony G. Griffith
|
22,784
|
|
||||
58.00
|
Dem State Senator (25) Legislative District 25 (Vote for 1)
|
58
|
Jonathan Edward Rosero
|
22,784
|
|
||||
59.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (25) Legislative Districts 25 (Vote for 3)
|
59
|
Darryl Barnes
|
22,784
|
|
||||
59.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (25) Legislative Districts 25 (Vote for 3)
|
59
|
Karen Toles
|
22,784
|
|
||||
59.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (25) Legislative Districts 25 (Vote for 3)
|
59
|
Nick Charles
|
22,784
|
|
||||
60.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (25) Legislative District 25 (Vote for 3)
|
60
|
Rhonda K. Wallace
|
22,784
|
|
||||
60.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (25) Legislative District 25 (Vote for 3)
|
60
|
Nova Coston
|
22,784
|
|
||||
60.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (25) Legislative District 25 (Vote for 3)
|
60
|
John E. Richardson
|
22,784
|
|
||||
60.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (25) Legislative District 25 (Vote for 3)
|
60
|
Anthony Tilghman
|
22,784
|
|
||||
60.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (25) Legislative District 25 (Vote for 3)
|
60
|
Dennis H. Rowe
|
22,784
|
|
||||
61.00
|
Dem County Council (4) Councilmanic District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
61
|
Ingrid S. Harrison
|
17,965
|
|
||||
61.00
|
Dem County Council (4) Councilmanic District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
61
|
Michael Est?ve
|
17,965
|
|
||||
61.00
|
Dem County Council (4) Councilmanic District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
61
|
Patrice Murray
|
17,965
|
|
||||
61.00
|
Dem County Council (4) Councilmanic District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
61
|
Trance A. Washington
|
17,965
|
|
||||
62.00
|
Dem State Senator (27) Legislative District 27 (Vote for 1)
|
62
|
Michael A. Jackson
|
6,832
|
|
||||
62.00
|
Dem State Senator (27) Legislative District 27 (Vote for 1)
|
62
|
Rou Etienne
|
6,832
|
|
||||
63.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (27b) Legislative Districts 27b (Vote for 1)
|
63
|
Jeffrie E. Long, Jr
|
3,956
|
|
||||
63.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (27b) Legislative Districts 27b (Vote for 1)
|
63
|
Rachel Jones
|
3,956
|
|
||||
63.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (27b) Legislative Districts 27b (Vote for 1)
|
63
|
June Jones
|
3,956
|
|
||||
64.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (27) Legislative District 27 (Vote for 3)
|
64
|
Sameano Porchea Bond
|
6,832
|
|
||||
64.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (27) Legislative District 27 (Vote for 3)
|
64
|
Demetrius J. Briscoe
|
6,832
|
|
||||
65.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (27a) Legislative Districts 27a (Vote for 1)
|
65
|
Kevin M. Harris
|
2,876
|
|
||||
65.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (27a) Legislative Districts 27a (Vote for 1)
|
65
|
Susie Proctor
|
2,876
|
|
||||
66.00
|
Dem State Senator (26) Legislative District 26 (Vote for 1)
|
66
|
C. Anthony Muse
|
21,537
|
|
||||
66.00
|
Dem State Senator (26) Legislative District 26 (Vote for 1)
|
66
|
Tamara Davis Brown
|
21,537
|
|
||||
67.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (26) Legislative Districts 26 (Vote for 3)
|
67
|
Veronica Turner
|
21,537
|
|
||||
67.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (26) Legislative Districts 26 (Vote for 3)
|
67
|
Kriselda Valderrama
|
21,537
|
|
||||
67.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (26) Legislative Districts 26 (Vote for 3)
|
67
|
Jamila J. Woods
|
21,537
|
|
||||
67.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (26) Legislative Districts 26 (Vote for 3)
|
67
|
Antwan C. Brown
|
21,537
|
|
||||
67.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (26) Legislative Districts 26 (Vote for 3)
|
67
|
Kendal Wade
|
21,537
|
|
||||
67.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (26) Legislative Districts 26 (Vote for 3)
|
67
|
Angela R. Jones
|
21,537
|
|
||||
67.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (26) Legislative Districts 26 (Vote for 3)
|
67
|
Andre D. Nottingham
|
21,537
|
|
||||
68.00
|
Dem County Council (8) Councilmanic District 8 (Vote for 1)
|
68
|
Edward Burroughs, Iii
|
15,391
|
|
||||
68.00
|
Dem County Council (8) Councilmanic District 8 (Vote for 1)
|
68
|
Tony Knotts
|
15,391
|
|
||||
68.00
|
Dem County Council (8) Councilmanic District 8 (Vote for 1)
|
68
|
Dania Lofton
|
15,391
|
|
||||
68.00
|
Dem County Council (8) Councilmanic District 8 (Vote for 1)
|
68
|
Jerry J. Mathis
|
15,391
|
|
||||
68.00
|
Dem County Council (8) Councilmanic District 8 (Vote for 1)
|
68
|
Vernon Wade
|
15,391
|
|
||||
69.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (26) Legislative District 26 (Vote for 3)
|
69
|
Nora E. Carmichael
|
21,537
|
|
||||
69.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (26) Legislative District 26 (Vote for 3)
|
69
|
Antwan C. Brown
|
21,537
|
|
||||
69.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (26) Legislative District 26 (Vote for 3)
|
69
|
Shane E. Johnson, Sr
|
21,537
|
|
||||
69.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (26) Legislative District 26 (Vote for 3)
|
69
|
Sidney Gibson
|
21,537
|
|
||||
70.00
|
Dem State Senator (24) Legislative District 24 (Vote for 1)
|
70
|
Joanne C. Benson
|
20,900
|
|
||||
71.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (24) Legislative Districts 24 (Vote for 3)
|
71
|
Jazz M. Lewis
|
20,900
|
|
||||
71.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (24) Legislative Districts 24 (Vote for 3)
|
71
|
Andrea Fletcher Harrison
|
20,900
|
|
||||
71.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (24) Legislative Districts 24 (Vote for 3)
|
71
|
Tiffany T. Alston
|
20,900
|
|
||||
71.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (24) Legislative Districts 24 (Vote for 3)
|
71
|
Latasha R. Ward
|
20,900
|
|
||||
71.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (24) Legislative Districts 24 (Vote for 3)
|
71
|
Christopher Stevenson
|
20,900
|
|
||||
71.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (24) Legislative Districts 24 (Vote for 3)
|
71
|
Alexis S. Solis
|
20,900
|
|
||||
71.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (24) Legislative Districts 24 (Vote for 3)
|
71
|
Richard Deshay Elliott
|
20,900
|
|
||||
71.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (24) Legislative Districts 24 (Vote for 3)
|
71
|
Sennieal Crutchfield
|
20,900
|
|
||||
72.00
|
Dem County Council (7) Councilmanic District 7 (Vote for 1)
|
72
|
Krystal Oriadha
|
11,659
|
|
||||
72.00
|
Dem County Council (7) Councilmanic District 7 (Vote for 1)
|
72
|
Rodney Colvin Streeter
|
11,659
|
|
||||
72.00
|
Dem County Council (7) Councilmanic District 7 (Vote for 1)
|
72
|
Anita G. Naves
|
11,659
|
|
||||
73.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (24) Legislative District 24 (Vote for 3)
|
73
|
Jennifer D. Epps
|
20,900
|
|
||||
73.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (24) Legislative District 24 (Vote for 3)
|
73
|
Patricia M. Waiters
|
20,900
|
|
||||
73.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (24) Legislative District 24 (Vote for 3)
|
73
|
Stephanie D. Hicks
|
20,900
|
|
||||
73.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (24) Legislative District 24 (Vote for 3)
|
73
|
Michael Hayes
|
20,900
|
|
||||
73.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (24) Legislative District 24 (Vote for 3)
|
73
|
De Borah Grant
|
20,900
|
|
||||
73.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (24) Legislative District 24 (Vote for 3)
|
73
|
Richard Deshay Elliott
|
20,900
|
|
||||
73.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (24) Legislative District 24 (Vote for 3)
|
73
|
Carl Parker, Jr
|
20,900
|
|
||||
74.00
|
Dem County Council (2) Councilmanic District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
74
|
Wanika Fisher
|
7,354
|
|
||||
74.00
|
Dem County Council (2) Councilmanic District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
74
|
Victor Ramirez
|
7,354
|
|
||||
74.00
|
Dem County Council (2) Councilmanic District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
74
|
Raymond Nevo
|
7,354
|
|
||||
75.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (47b) Legislative Districts 47b (Vote for 1)
|
75
|
Deni Taveras
|
2,048
|
|
||||
75.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (47b) Legislative Districts 47b (Vote for 1)
|
75
|
Marlin Jenkins
|
2,048
|
|
||||
75.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (47b) Legislative Districts 47b (Vote for 1)
|
75
|
Jorge Sactic
|
2,048
|
|
||||
76.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (8) Congressional District 8 (Vote for 1)
|
76
|
Jamie Raskin
|
2
|
|
||||
76.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (8) Congressional District 8 (Vote for 1)
|
76
|
Andalib Odulate
|
2
|
|