Governor / Lt. Governor
|
Dan Cox/Gordana Schifanelli (REPUBLICAN)
|
Robin Ficker/LeRoy F. Yegge, Jr. (REPUBLICAN)
|
Kelly Schulz/Jeff Woolford (REPUBLICAN)
|
Joe Werner/Minh Thanh Luong (REPUBLICAN)
|
Comptroller
|
Barry Glassman (REPUBLICAN)
|
Attorney General
|
Michael Anthony Peroutka (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jim Shalleck (REPUBLICAN)
|
U.S. Senator
|
Chris Chaffee (REPUBLICAN)
|
George Davis (REPUBLICAN)
|
Nnabu Eze (REPUBLICAN)
|
Lorie R. Friend (REPUBLICAN)
|
Reba A. Hawkins (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jon McGreevey (REPUBLICAN)
|
Joseph Perez (REPUBLICAN)
|
Todd A. Puglisi (REPUBLICAN)
|
James Tarantin (REPUBLICAN)
|
John Thormann (REPUBLICAN)
|
Representative in Congress District 1
|
Andy Harris (REPUBLICAN)
|
State Senator District 36
|
Rick Bowers (REPUBLICAN)
|
Stephen S. Hershey, Jr. (REPUBLICAN)
|
Heather Lynette Sinclair (REPUBLICAN)
|
House of Delegates District 36 Caroline County
|
Jeff Ghrist (REPUBLICAN)
|
House of Delegates District 36 Kent County
|
Jay A. Jacobs (REPUBLICAN)
|
House of Delegates District 36 Queen Anne's County
|
Steve Arentz (REPUBLICAN)
|
County Commissioner At Large
|
Jim Moran (REPUBLICAN)
|
County Commissioner District 1
|
Howard A. Dean (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jack Wilson (REPUBLICAN)
|
County Commissioner District 2
|
Patrick McLaughlin (REPUBLICAN)
|
Steve Wilson (REPUBLICAN)
|
County Commissioner District 3
|
Phil Dumenil (REPUBLICAN)
|
County Commissioner District 4
|
Chris Corchiarino (REPUBLICAN)
|
Richard C. Nuzback (REPUBLICAN)
|
State's Attorney
|
Lance G. Richardson (REPUBLICAN)
|
Clerk of the Circuit Court
|
Katherine Beane Hager (REPUBLICAN)
|
Register of Wills
|
Laura Nan Cook (REPUBLICAN)
|
Judge of the Orphans'Court (Vote for 3)
|
Kimberly Jean Cascia (REPUBLICAN)
|
John T. McQueeney (REPUBLICAN)
|
Roger Twigg (REPUBLICAN)
|
Thomas M. Walsh (REPUBLICAN)
|
Eric Wargotz (REPUBLICAN)
|
Sheriff
|
Gary Hofmann (REPUBLICAN)
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 7)
|
Mike Arntz (REPUBLICAN)
|
Helen Bennett (REPUBLICAN)
|
Richard Bewley, Jr. (REPUBLICAN)
|
Rick Bowers (REPUBLICAN)
|
John N. Costello (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jennifer Lee Fitzmaurice (REPUBLICAN)
|
Tracey Longo Lawrence (REPUBLICAN)
|
Gene Legg (REPUBLICAN)
|
Patrick McLaughlin (REPUBLICAN)
|
John T. McQueeney (REPUBLICAN)
|
Sharon T. Nuzback (REPUBLICAN)
|
Laurie Plemons (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jody Schulz (REPUBLICAN)
|
Tracy Ann Smith (REPUBLICAN)
|
Board of Education At Large
|
Richard Bewley, Jr. (REPUBLICAN)
|
Alexis Capes (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jay Kenty (REPUBLICAN)
|
Kent Laing (REPUBLICAN)
|