Wicomico County, MD, Primary Election, 7/19/2022
Comparison of Votes Cast
|
Wicomico County, MD, Primary Election, 7/19/2022
Comparison of Votes Cast
|
|
|
|
|
Ballots
With Contest |
Votes
|
|
|
|
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ContestOrder
|
Contest
|
Contest ID
|
Choice
|
Comparison System
|
This System
|
Difference
|
Comparison System
|
This System
|
Difference
|
Overvoted With
Vote for this Choice |
Undervoted Without
Vote for this Choice |
Ballots With
Votes for Others |
Links
|
1010.00
|
Rep Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
1
|
Cox-Schifanelli
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
4517
|
0
|
|
||||
1010.00
|
Rep Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
1
|
Schulz-Woolford
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
2433
|
0
|
|
||||
1010.00
|
Rep Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
1
|
Ficker-Yegge
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
227
|
0
|
|
||||
1010.00
|
Rep Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
1
|
Werner-Luong
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
109
|
0
|
|
||||
1020.00
|
Rep Comptroller (Vote for 1)
|
2
|
Barry Glassman
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
5907
|
0
|
|
||||
1030.00
|
Rep Attorney General (Vote for 1)
|
3
|
Michael Anthony Peroutka
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
3333
|
0
|
|
||||
1030.00
|
Rep Attorney General (Vote for 1)
|
3
|
Jim Shalleck
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
2738
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Chris Chaffee
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
1615
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Lorie R. Friend
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
824
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
John Thormann
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
757
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
George Davis
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
683
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
James Tarantin
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
567
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Joseph Perez
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
432
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Reba A. Hawkins
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
407
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Jon Mcgreevey
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
260
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Nnabu Eze
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
209
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Todd A. Puglisi
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
202
|
0
|
|
||||
1050.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (1) Congressional District 1 (Vote for 1)
|
5
|
Andy Harris
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
6488
|
+1
|
|
||||
1060.00
|
Rep State Senator (37) Legislative District 37 (Vote for 1)
|
6
|
Johnny Mautz
|
2,963
|
2,963
|
0
|
1816
|
0
|
|
||||
1060.00
|
Rep State Senator (37) Legislative District 37 (Vote for 1)
|
6
|
Adelaide "addie" Eckardt
|
2,963
|
2,963
|
0
|
1010
|
0
|
|
||||
1070.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (37a) Legislative Districts 37a (Vote for 1)
|
7
|
Donna Bradshaw
|
954
|
954
|
0
|
750
|
0
|
|
||||
1080.00
|
Rep County Executive (Vote for 1)
|
8
|
Julie Giordano
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
3774
|
0
|
|
||||
1080.00
|
Rep County Executive (Vote for 1)
|
8
|
John Psota
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
3495
|
0
|
|
||||
1090.00
|
Rep County Council At Large (Vote for 2)
|
9
|
John T. Cannon
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
4424
|
0
|
|
||||
1090.00
|
Rep County Council At Large (Vote for 2)
|
9
|
James Winn
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
3285
|
0
|
|
||||
1090.00
|
Rep County Council At Large (Vote for 2)
|
9
|
Katherine Jones
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
2494
|
0
|
|
||||
1090.00
|
Rep County Council At Large (Vote for 2)
|
9
|
Dutch Schwemlein
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
1456
|
0
|
|
||||
1100.00
|
Rep County Council (1) Councilmanic District 1 (Vote for 1)
|
10
|
Kyle E. Cole
|
510
|
510
|
0
|
394
|
0
|
|
||||
1110.00
|
Judge Of The Circuit Court (1) Judicial Circuit 1 (Vote for 1)
|
11
|
Karen M. Dean
|
13,865
|
13,865
|
0
|
10828
|
0
|
|
||||
1120.00
|
Rep State's Attorney (Vote for 1)
|
12
|
Jamie Dykes
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
5345
|
0
|
|
||||
1120.00
|
Rep State's Attorney (Vote for 1)
|
12
|
James L. "lee" Britt
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
1912
|
0
|
|
||||
1130.00
|
Rep Judge Of The Orphans' Court (Vote for 3)
|
13
|
Grover G. Cantwell, Jr
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
5417
|
0
|
|
||||
1130.00
|
Rep Judge Of The Orphans' Court (Vote for 3)
|
13
|
Jim Jester
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
4855
|
0
|
|
||||
1140.00
|
Rep Sheriff (Vote for 1)
|
14
|
Mike Lewis
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
6770
|
0
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
15
|
John T. Cannon
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
4100
|
0
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
15
|
Julie Giordano
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
4072
|
0
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
15
|
James Winn
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
3454
|
0
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
15
|
Barry S. Beauchamp
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
3392
|
0
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
15
|
Larry W. Dodd
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
3158
|
0
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
15
|
David Ennis
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
2336
|
0
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
15
|
John Palmer
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
2156
|
0
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
15
|
Ralph C. Giordano, Jr
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
2091
|
0
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
15
|
Wendy Anspacher
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
1871
|
0
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
15
|
David L. Cooper, Ii
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
1694
|
0
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
15
|
Jessica R. Hughes
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
1678
|
0
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
15
|
Mark G. Mciver
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
1638
|
0
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
15
|
James Parsons
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
1564
|
0
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
15
|
Patrick J. Kerr
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
1473
|
0
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
15
|
Linda Raye Luffman
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
1468
|
0
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
15
|
Linda J. Forristal
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
1024
|
0
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
15
|
Paul Chesnik
|
7,567
|
7,567
|
0
|
982
|
0
|
|
||||
1160.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
29
|
Franchot-Anderson-Walker
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
2347
|
0
|
|
||||
1160.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
29
|
Moore-Miller
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
1276
|
0
|
|
||||
1160.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
29
|
Perez-Sneed
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
903
|
0
|
|
||||
1160.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
29
|
King-Daugherty Siri
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
477
|
0
|
|
||||
1160.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
29
|
Gansler-Hollingsworth
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
335
|
0
|
|
||||
1160.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
29
|
Baker, Iii-Navarro
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
246
|
0
|
|
||||
1160.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
29
|
Jain-Lytes
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
214
|
0
|
|
||||
1160.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
29
|
Baron-Williams
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
205
|
0
|
|
||||
1160.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
29
|
Segal-Dispenza
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
73
|
0
|
|
||||
1160.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
29
|
Jaffe-Greben
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
44
|
0
|
|
||||
1170.00
|
Dem Comptroller (Vote for 1)
|
30
|
Brooke Elizabeth Lierman
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
3715
|
0
|
|
||||
1170.00
|
Dem Comptroller (Vote for 1)
|
30
|
Timothy J. Adams
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
2058
|
0
|
|
||||
1180.00
|
Dem Attorney General (Vote for 1)
|
31
|
Katie Curran O'malley
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
3137
|
0
|
|
||||
1180.00
|
Dem Attorney General (Vote for 1)
|
31
|
Anthony G. Brown
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
2903
|
0
|
|
||||
1190.00
|
Dem U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
32
|
Chris Van Hollen
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
4182
|
0
|
|
||||
1190.00
|
Dem U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
32
|
Michelle L. Smith
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
1834
|
0
|
|
||||
1200.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (1) Congressional District 1 (Vote for 1)
|
33
|
Heather R. Mizeur
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
3896
|
0
|
|
||||
1200.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (1) Congressional District 1 (Vote for 1)
|
33
|
R. David Harden
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
1920
|
0
|
|
||||
1210.00
|
Dem State Senator (37) Legislative District 37 (Vote for 1)
|
34
|
Naomi Hyman
|
2,829
|
2,829
|
0
|
2248
|
0
|
|
||||
1220.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (37a) Legislative Districts 37a (Vote for 1)
|
35
|
Sheree Sample-Hughes
|
1,624
|
1,624
|
0
|
1486
|
0
|
|
||||
1230.00
|
Dem County Executive (Vote for 1)
|
36
|
Ernest Davis
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
5132
|
0
|
|
||||
1240.00
|
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 2)
|
37
|
Bradley J. Gillis
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
4576
|
0
|
|
||||
1240.00
|
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 2)
|
37
|
Megan Outten
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
4537
|
0
|
|
||||
1250.00
|
Dem County Council (1) Councilmanic District 1 (Vote for 1)
|
38
|
Shanie P. Shields
|
1,371
|
1,371
|
0
|
535
|
0
|
|
||||
1250.00
|
Dem County Council (1) Councilmanic District 1 (Vote for 1)
|
38
|
Monica Brooks
|
1,371
|
1,371
|
0
|
502
|
0
|
|
||||
1250.00
|
Dem County Council (1) Councilmanic District 1 (Vote for 1)
|
38
|
Amber Green
|
1,371
|
1,371
|
0
|
279
|
0
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Dem Clerk Of The Circuit Court (Vote for 1)
|
39
|
James "bo" Mcallister
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
5036
|
0
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Dem Register Of Wills (Vote for 1)
|
40
|
Karen A. Lemon
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
5187
|
0
|
|
||||
1290.00
|
Dem Judge Of The Orphans' Court (Vote for 3)
|
41
|
Melissa Pollitt Bright
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
4855
|
0
|
|
||||
1290.00
|
Dem Judge Of The Orphans' Court (Vote for 3)
|
41
|
Peter D. "pete" Evans
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
4069
|
0
|
|
||||
1290.00
|
Dem Judge Of The Orphans' Court (Vote for 3)
|
41
|
David G. Whitelock
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
3907
|
+1
|
|
||||
1300.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 8)
|
42
|
Alyssa Hastings
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
4029
|
0
|
|
||||
1300.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 8)
|
42
|
Demetria Nicole Marshall
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
3848
|
0
|
|
||||
1300.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 8)
|
42
|
Sonya Whited
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
3830
|
0
|
|
||||
1300.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 8)
|
42
|
D'shawn M. Doughty
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
3681
|
0
|
|
||||
1300.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 8)
|
42
|
Gains Hawkins
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
3665
|
0
|
|
||||
1300.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 8)
|
42
|
Hilarie Dobbs Mullen
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
3426
|
0
|
|
||||
1300.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 8)
|
42
|
Ernie Gibb
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
3182
|
0
|
|
||||
1300.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 8)
|
42
|
David J. Keosian
|
6,298
|
6,298
|
0
|
2960
|
0
|
|
||||
1310.00
|
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 2)
|
16
|
Bonnie H. Ennis
|
14,821
|
14,821
|
0
|
5332
|
0
|
|
||||
1310.00
|
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 2)
|
16
|
Kristin N. Hazel
|
14,821
|
14,821
|
0
|
4026
|
0
|
|
||||
1310.00
|
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 2)
|
16
|
George M. Demko
|
14,821
|
14,821
|
0
|
3487
|
0
|
|
||||
1310.00
|
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 2)
|
16
|
Darren J. Lombardo
|
14,821
|
14,821
|
0
|
3098
|
0
|
|
||||
1310.00
|
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 2)
|
16
|
Donald Lee Fitzgerald
|
14,821
|
14,821
|
0
|
2823
|
0
|
|
||||
1310.00
|
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 2)
|
16
|
Lavonzella "von" Siggers
|
14,821
|
14,821
|
0
|
2375
|
0
|
|
||||
1310.00
|
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 2)
|
16
|
Michael G. Murray
|
14,821
|
14,821
|
0
|
1740
|
0
|
|
||||
1310.00
|
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 2)
|
16
|
Aaron Guy
|
14,821
|
14,821
|
0
|
1590
|
0
|
|
||||
1320.00
|
Rep County Council (2) Councilmanic District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
17
|
Jeff Merritt
|
2,463
|
2,463
|
0
|
1327
|
0
|
|
||||
1320.00
|
Rep County Council (2) Councilmanic District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
17
|
Jasmine Knorr
|
2,463
|
2,463
|
0
|
485
|
0
|
|
||||
1320.00
|
Rep County Council (2) Councilmanic District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
17
|
David Louis Snyder
|
2,463
|
2,463
|
0
|
280
|
0
|
|
||||
1330.00
|
Dem County Council (2) Councilmanic District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
43
|
Talana D. Watson
|
1,526
|
1,526
|
0
|
853
|
0
|
|
||||
1330.00
|
Dem County Council (2) Councilmanic District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
43
|
Darrin L. Johnson, Sr
|
1,526
|
1,526
|
0
|
454
|
+1
|
|
||||
1340.00
|
Board Of Education (2) Councilmanic District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
18
|
Gene Malone
|
4,239
|
4,239
|
0
|
1390
|
0
|
|
||||
1340.00
|
Board Of Education (2) Councilmanic District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
18
|
Karin Miller
|
4,239
|
4,239
|
0
|
980
|
0
|
|
||||
1340.00
|
Board Of Education (2) Councilmanic District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
18
|
Kimberley Annette Groves
|
4,239
|
4,239
|
0
|
709
|
0
|
|
||||
1340.00
|
Board Of Education (2) Councilmanic District 2 (Vote for 1)
|
18
|
Fred Connolly
|
4,239
|
4,239
|
0
|
446
|
0
|
|
||||
1350.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (37b) Legislative Districts 37b (Vote for 2)
|
19
|
Christopher T. Adams
|
2,009
|
2,009
|
0
|
1217
|
0
|
|
||||
1350.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (37b) Legislative Districts 37b (Vote for 2)
|
19
|
Nicole L. Acle
|
2,009
|
2,009
|
0
|
1022
|
0
|
|
||||
1350.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (37b) Legislative Districts 37b (Vote for 2)
|
19
|
Tom Hutchinson
|
2,009
|
2,009
|
0
|
689
|
0
|
|
||||
1350.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (37b) Legislative Districts 37b (Vote for 2)
|
19
|
Ron James
|
2,009
|
2,009
|
0
|
158
|
0
|
|
||||
1360.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (37b) Legislative Districts 37b (Vote for 2)
|
44
|
Susan E. Delean-Botkin
|
1,205
|
1,205
|
0
|
932
|
0
|
|
||||
1370.00
|
Rep State Senator (38) Legislative District 38 (Vote for 1)
|
20
|
Mary Beth Carozza
|
4,604
|
4,604
|
0
|
4020
|
0
|
|
||||
1380.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (38c) Legislative Districts 38c (Vote for 1)
|
21
|
Wayne A. Hartman
|
1,410
|
1,410
|
0
|
1150
|
0
|
|
||||
1390.00
|
Rep County Council (3) Councilmanic District 3 (Vote for 1)
|
22
|
Shane T. Baker
|
1,927
|
1,927
|
0
|
1012
|
0
|
|
||||
1390.00
|
Rep County Council (3) Councilmanic District 3 (Vote for 1)
|
22
|
Larry W. Dodd
|
1,927
|
1,927
|
0
|
734
|
0
|
|
||||
1400.00
|
Dem State Senator (38) Legislative District 38 (Vote for 1)
|
45
|
Michele Gregory
|
3,469
|
3,469
|
0
|
2790
|
0
|
|
||||
1410.00
|
Board Of Education (3) Councilmanic District 3 (Vote for 1)
|
23
|
Susan W. Beauchamp
|
3,512
|
3,512
|
0
|
1749
|
0
|
|
||||
1410.00
|
Board Of Education (3) Councilmanic District 3 (Vote for 1)
|
23
|
Leonard Arvi
|
3,512
|
3,512
|
0
|
923
|
0
|
|
||||
1410.00
|
Board Of Education (3) Councilmanic District 3 (Vote for 1)
|
23
|
Tonya Laird Lewis
|
3,512
|
3,512
|
0
|
510
|
0
|
|
||||
1420.00
|
Rep County Council (5) Councilmanic District 5 (Vote for 1)
|
24
|
Joe Holloway
|
1,897
|
1,897
|
0
|
1336
|
0
|
|
||||
1420.00
|
Rep County Council (5) Councilmanic District 5 (Vote for 1)
|
24
|
Aj Angello
|
1,897
|
1,897
|
0
|
483
|
0
|
|
||||
1430.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (38b) Legislative Districts 38b (Vote for 1)
|
25
|
Carl L. Anderton, Jr
|
2,623
|
2,623
|
0
|
2181
|
0
|
|
||||
1440.00
|
Rep County Council (4) Councilmanic District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
26
|
Kyle Lamonte Brown
|
770
|
770
|
0
|
539
|
0
|
|
||||
1450.00
|
Dem County Council (4) Councilmanic District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
46
|
Josh Hastings
|
1,026
|
1,026
|
0
|
848
|
0
|
|
||||
1460.00
|
Board Of Education (4) Councilmanic District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
27
|
David Plotts
|
1,944
|
1,944
|
0
|
957
|
0
|
|
||||
1460.00
|
Board Of Education (4) Councilmanic District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
27
|
Ann Brittingham Suthowski
|
1,944
|
1,944
|
0
|
530
|
0
|
|
||||
1460.00
|
Board Of Education (4) Councilmanic District 4 (Vote for 1)
|
27
|
Rob Figliozzi
|
1,944
|
1,944
|
0
|
195
|
0
|
|
||||
1470.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (38a) Legislative Districts 38a (Vote for 1)
|
28
|
Charles James Otto
|
571
|
571
|
0
|
464
|
0
|
|
||||
1480.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (38a) Legislative Districts 38a (Vote for 1)
|
47
|
Todd J. Nock
|
249
|
249
|
0
|
171
|
0
|
|