Governor / Lt. Governor
|
Dan Cox/Gordana Schifanelli (REPUBLICAN)
|
Robin Ficker/LeRoy F. Yegge, Jr. (REPUBLICAN)
|
Kelly Schulz/Jeff Woolford (REPUBLICAN)
|
Joe Werner/Minh Thanh Luong (REPUBLICAN)
|
Comptroller
|
Barry Glassman (REPUBLICAN)
|
Attorney General
|
Michael Anthony Peroutka (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jim Shalleck (REPUBLICAN)
|
U.S. Senator
|
Chris Chaffee (REPUBLICAN)
|
George Davis (REPUBLICAN)
|
Nnabu Eze (REPUBLICAN)
|
Lorie R. Friend (REPUBLICAN)
|
Reba A. Hawkins (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jon McGreevey (REPUBLICAN)
|
Joseph Perez (REPUBLICAN)
|
Todd A. Puglisi (REPUBLICAN)
|
James Tarantin (REPUBLICAN)
|
John Thormann (REPUBLICAN)
|
Representative in Congress District 1
|
Andy Harris (REPUBLICAN)
|
State Senator District 36
|
Rick Bowers (REPUBLICAN)
|
Stephen S. Hershey, Jr. (REPUBLICAN)
|
Heather Lynette Sinclair (REPUBLICAN)
|
House of Delegates District 36
|
Jeff Ghrist (REPUBLICAN)
|
House of Delegates District 36
|
Jay A. Jacobs (REPUBLICAN)
|
House of Delegates District 36
|
Steve Arentz (REPUBLICAN)
|
County Council District 2
|
Bill Coutz (REPUBLICAN)
|
Rebecca Hamilton (REPUBLICAN)
|
County Council District 3
|
Bob Gatchel (REPUBLICAN)
|
Al Miller (REPUBLICAN)
|
County Council District 4
|
Donna R. Culberson (REPUBLICAN)
|
Donald Gividen, Jr. (REPUBLICAN)
|
State's Attorney
|
James Dellmyer (REPUBLICAN)
|
Clerk of the Circuit Court
|
Charlene M. Notarcola (REPUBLICAN)
|
Register of Wills
|
Maureen Sentman Danos (REPUBLICAN)
|
"Lyn" Allyn Nickle (REPUBLICAN)
|
Judge of the Orphans'Court (Vote for 3)
|
Bob Amato (REPUBLICAN)
|
Carolyn L. Crouch (REPUBLICAN)
|
Bill Harris (REPUBLICAN)
|
Terry Van Den Heuvel (REPUBLICAN)
|
Travis B. Ward (REPUBLICAN)
|
Sheriff
|
Scott A. Adams (REPUBLICAN)
|
Bilton Morgan (REPUBLICAN)
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
Chase R. Armington (REPUBLICAN)
|
Ernie Beck (REPUBLICAN)
|
Matthew Beers (REPUBLICAN)
|
Stanley R. Bensley (REPUBLICAN)
|
Joyce Bowlsbey (REPUBLICAN)
|
Bill Coutz (REPUBLICAN)
|
Cynthia A. Emmerich (REPUBLICAN)
|
Kevin Emmerich (REPUBLICAN)
|
Bob Gatchel (REPUBLICAN)
|
Don Harmer (REPUBLICAN)
|
Kathie Kennedy (REPUBLICAN)
|
Ted Kolodzey (REPUBLICAN)
|
Peter T. Lapointe (REPUBLICAN)
|
Ron Lobos (REPUBLICAN)
|
Harold McCanick (REPUBLICAN)
|
Alan McCarthy (REPUBLICAN)
|
Vincent Sammons (REPUBLICAN)
|
Claiborne Stubbs (REPUBLICAN)
|
Sandra D. Ward (REPUBLICAN)
|
Bryan Waters (REPUBLICAN)
|
Board of Education District 4
|
Anthony J. Di Pietro, II (REPUBLICAN)
|
Renee Dixon (REPUBLICAN)
|
William H. Malesh (REPUBLICAN)
|