Harford County, MD, Primary Election, 7/19/2022
Comparison of Votes Cast
|
Harford County, MD, Primary Election, 7/19/2022
Comparison of Votes Cast
|
|
|
|
|
Ballots
With Contest |
Votes
|
|
|
|
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ContestOrder
|
Contest
|
Contest ID
|
Choice
|
Comparison System
|
This System
|
Difference
|
Comparison System
|
This System
|
Difference
|
Overvoted With
Vote for this Choice |
Undervoted Without
Vote for this Choice |
Ballots With
Votes for Others |
Links
|
1010.00
|
Rep Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
1
|
Cox-Schifanelli
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
15669
|
0
|
|
||||
1010.00
|
Rep Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
1
|
Schulz-Woolford
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
12876
|
0
|
|
||||
1010.00
|
Rep Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
1
|
Ficker-Yegge
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
521
|
0
|
|
||||
1010.00
|
Rep Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
1
|
Werner-Luong
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
390
|
0
|
|
||||
1020.00
|
Rep Comptroller (Vote for 1)
|
2
|
Barry Glassman
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
24851
|
0
|
|
||||
1030.00
|
Rep Attorney General (Vote for 1)
|
3
|
Michael Anthony Peroutka
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
15558
|
0
|
|
||||
1030.00
|
Rep Attorney General (Vote for 1)
|
3
|
Jim Shalleck
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
9522
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Chris Chaffee
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
3681
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
John Thormann
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
3299
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Lorie R. Friend
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
3120
|
+1
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Joseph Perez
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
2903
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Reba A. Hawkins
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
2456
|
+1
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
James Tarantin
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
2196
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Todd A. Puglisi
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
1914
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
George Davis
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
1803
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Jon Mcgreevey
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
1680
|
0
|
|
||||
1040.00
|
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
4
|
Nnabu Eze
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
766
|
0
|
|
||||
1050.00
|
Rep Representative In Congress (1) Congressional District 1 (Vote for 1)
|
5
|
Andy Harris
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
25196
|
+1
|
|
||||
1060.00
|
Rep State Senator (34) Legislative District 34 (Vote for 1)
|
6
|
Christian Miele
|
10,434
|
10,434
|
0
|
7317
|
0
|
|
||||
1060.00
|
Rep State Senator (34) Legislative District 34 (Vote for 1)
|
6
|
Walter "butch" Tilley
|
10,434
|
10,434
|
0
|
2616
|
0
|
|
||||
1070.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (34a) Legislative Districts 34a (Vote for 2)
|
7
|
Glen Glass
|
5,164
|
5,164
|
0
|
2925
|
0
|
|
||||
1070.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (34a) Legislative Districts 34a (Vote for 2)
|
7
|
Teresa Walter
|
5,164
|
5,164
|
0
|
2442
|
0
|
|
||||
1070.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (34a) Legislative Districts 34a (Vote for 2)
|
7
|
David A. Martin
|
5,164
|
5,164
|
0
|
1715
|
0
|
|
||||
1070.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (34a) Legislative Districts 34a (Vote for 2)
|
7
|
Shekinah Hollingsworth
|
5,164
|
5,164
|
0
|
629
|
0
|
|
||||
1080.00
|
Rep County Executive (Vote for 1)
|
8
|
Bob Cassilly
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
19626
|
0
|
|
||||
1080.00
|
Rep County Executive (Vote for 1)
|
8
|
Billy Boniface
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
9879
|
0
|
|
||||
1090.00
|
Rep President Of The County Council (Vote for 1)
|
9
|
Patrick Vincenti
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
18418
|
0
|
|
||||
1090.00
|
Rep President Of The County Council (Vote for 1)
|
9
|
Francis F. Grambo
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
8732
|
0
|
|
||||
1100.00
|
Rep County Council (a) Councilmanic District A (Vote for 1)
|
10
|
David H. Woods
|
2,209
|
2,209
|
0
|
1798
|
0
|
|
||||
1110.00
|
Rep State's Attorney (Vote for 1)
|
11
|
Alison M. Healey
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
19437
|
0
|
|
||||
1110.00
|
Rep State's Attorney (Vote for 1)
|
11
|
Albert Peisinger
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
9053
|
0
|
|
||||
1120.00
|
Rep Clerk Of The Circuit Court (Vote for 1)
|
12
|
Michelle Karczeski
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
15548
|
+1
|
|
||||
1120.00
|
Rep Clerk Of The Circuit Court (Vote for 1)
|
12
|
Chad R. Shrodes
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
10899
|
0
|
|
||||
1120.00
|
Rep Clerk Of The Circuit Court (Vote for 1)
|
12
|
John G. Cree, Jr
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
1419
|
0
|
|
||||
1130.00
|
Rep Register Of Wills (Vote for 1)
|
13
|
Derek K. Hopkins
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
24798
|
0
|
|
||||
1140.00
|
Rep Sheriff (Vote for 1)
|
14
|
Jeffrey R. Gahler
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
25895
|
0
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 12)
|
15
|
Christina M. Trotta
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
12722
|
+2
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 12)
|
15
|
Sharon Beam
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
12693
|
+3
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 12)
|
15
|
Joe Woods
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
12536
|
+4
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 12)
|
15
|
Jessica Blake
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
12215
|
+2
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 12)
|
15
|
Linda Norman
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
11729
|
+2
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 12)
|
15
|
Brian L. Kelly
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
11336
|
+1
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 12)
|
15
|
Joe Norman
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
11218
|
+3
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 12)
|
15
|
Jean E. Beulah
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
10982
|
+2
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 12)
|
15
|
Jeffery P. Mcbride
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
10878
|
+2
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 12)
|
15
|
Stacy Mclamb
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
10703
|
+2
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 12)
|
15
|
Lauren Paige Strauss
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
10252
|
+3
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 12)
|
15
|
Jake Taylor
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
10016
|
+2
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 12)
|
15
|
Liliana R. Norkaitis
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
8816
|
+2
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 12)
|
15
|
Eric W. Daxon
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
7523
|
+1
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 12)
|
15
|
Doug Anstine
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
7122
|
+2
|
|
||||
1150.00
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 12)
|
15
|
Reed Correll
|
30,122
|
30,122
|
0
|
6956
|
+2
|
|
||||
1160.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
30
|
Franchot-Anderson-Walker
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
5972
|
0
|
|
||||
1160.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
30
|
Moore-Miller
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
5427
|
0
|
|
||||
1160.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
30
|
Perez-Sneed
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
4454
|
0
|
|
||||
1160.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
30
|
Gansler-Hollingsworth
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
853
|
0
|
|
||||
1160.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
30
|
Jain-Lytes
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
607
|
0
|
|
||||
1160.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
30
|
King-Daugherty Siri
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
539
|
+1
|
|
||||
1160.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
30
|
Baron-Williams
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
462
|
0
|
|
||||
1160.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
30
|
Baker, Iii-Navarro
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
453
|
+1
|
|
||||
1160.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
30
|
Segal-Dispenza
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
165
|
0
|
|
||||
1160.00
|
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
|
30
|
Jaffe-Greben
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
147
|
0
|
|
||||
1170.00
|
Dem Comptroller (Vote for 1)
|
31
|
Brooke Elizabeth Lierman
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
12727
|
0
|
|
||||
1170.00
|
Dem Comptroller (Vote for 1)
|
31
|
Timothy J. Adams
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
5177
|
+1
|
|
||||
1180.00
|
Dem Attorney General (Vote for 1)
|
32
|
Katie Curran O'malley
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
9938
|
0
|
|
||||
1180.00
|
Dem Attorney General (Vote for 1)
|
32
|
Anthony G. Brown
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
8836
|
0
|
|
||||
1190.00
|
Dem U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
33
|
Chris Van Hollen
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
14111
|
+2
|
|
||||
1190.00
|
Dem U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
|
33
|
Michelle L. Smith
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
4617
|
+2
|
|
||||
1200.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (1) Congressional District 1 (Vote for 1)
|
34
|
Heather R. Mizeur
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
12119
|
+2
|
|
||||
1200.00
|
Dem Representative In Congress (1) Congressional District 1 (Vote for 1)
|
34
|
R. David Harden
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
5671
|
+1
|
|
||||
1210.00
|
Dem State Senator (34) Legislative District 34 (Vote for 1)
|
35
|
Mary-Dulany James
|
10,673
|
10,673
|
0
|
6598
|
0
|
|
||||
1210.00
|
Dem State Senator (34) Legislative District 34 (Vote for 1)
|
35
|
Mary Ann Lisanti
|
10,673
|
10,673
|
0
|
3453
|
0
|
|
||||
1220.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (34a) Legislative Districts 34a (Vote for 2)
|
36
|
Andre V. Johnson, Jr
|
7,149
|
7,149
|
0
|
4619
|
0
|
|
||||
1220.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (34a) Legislative Districts 34a (Vote for 2)
|
36
|
Steve Johnson
|
7,149
|
7,149
|
0
|
3486
|
+1
|
|
||||
1220.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (34a) Legislative Districts 34a (Vote for 2)
|
36
|
Sarahia Benn
|
7,149
|
7,149
|
0
|
2682
|
+1
|
|
||||
1230.00
|
Dem County Executive (Vote for 1)
|
37
|
Blane H. Miller, Iii
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
14620
|
0
|
|
||||
1240.00
|
Dem President Of The County Council (Vote for 1)
|
38
|
Winifred "wini" Roche
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
15070
|
-1
|
|
||||
1250.00
|
Dem County Council (a) Councilmanic District A (Vote for 1)
|
39
|
Dion F. Guthrie
|
3,315
|
3,315
|
0
|
1377
|
0
|
|
||||
1250.00
|
Dem County Council (a) Councilmanic District A (Vote for 1)
|
39
|
Nolanda Y. Robert
|
3,315
|
3,315
|
0
|
1025
|
0
|
|
||||
1250.00
|
Dem County Council (a) Councilmanic District A (Vote for 1)
|
39
|
Maryann Connaghan Forgan
|
3,315
|
3,315
|
0
|
657
|
0
|
|
||||
1260.00
|
Dem Clerk Of The Circuit Court (Vote for 1)
|
40
|
Barbara Osborn Kreamer
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
14780
|
0
|
|
||||
1270.00
|
Dem Register Of Wills (Vote for 1)
|
41
|
Jo Wanda Strickland Lucas
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
14926
|
+1
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 10)
|
42
|
Katie York
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
8869
|
0
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 10)
|
42
|
Henry S. Gibbons
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
8717
|
-1
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 10)
|
42
|
Donte Eric Pope
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
8338
|
-1
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 10)
|
42
|
Mike Ciufo
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
8332
|
0
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 10)
|
42
|
Stephen Puopolo
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
8248
|
-1
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 10)
|
42
|
Paula J. Casagrande
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
8016
|
0
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 10)
|
42
|
Barbara Osborn Kreamer
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
7556
|
0
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 10)
|
42
|
Jo Wanda Strickland Lucas
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
7106
|
-1
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 10)
|
42
|
Alicia D. Myers
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
7103
|
-1
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 10)
|
42
|
Gina A. Kazimir
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
7051
|
0
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 10)
|
42
|
Lawrence Del Prete
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
6939
|
-1
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 10)
|
42
|
Amina F. Hall
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
6899
|
0
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 10)
|
42
|
Ronnie Teitler Davis
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
6835
|
-1
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 10)
|
42
|
Kim Glaude
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
6428
|
-1
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 10)
|
42
|
Luz V. Lopez
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
6260
|
0
|
|
||||
1280.00
|
Democratic Central Committee (Vote for 10)
|
42
|
Jo Riedel
|
19,347
|
19,347
|
0
|
6245
|
0
|
|
||||
1290.00
|
Board Of Education (a) Councilmanic District A (Vote for 1)
|
16
|
Denise Perry
|
5,766
|
5,766
|
0
|
1500
|
0
|
|
||||
1290.00
|
Board Of Education (a) Councilmanic District A (Vote for 1)
|
16
|
Stephen Puopolo
|
5,766
|
5,766
|
0
|
1218
|
0
|
|
||||
1290.00
|
Board Of Education (a) Councilmanic District A (Vote for 1)
|
16
|
Jean Hruz
|
5,766
|
5,766
|
0
|
1106
|
0
|
|
||||
1290.00
|
Board Of Education (a) Councilmanic District A (Vote for 1)
|
16
|
Lisa J. Ritchie
|
5,766
|
5,766
|
0
|
1055
|
0
|
|
||||
1300.00
|
Rep State Senator (7) Legislative District 7 (Vote for 1)
|
17
|
J. B. Jennings
|
6,083
|
6,083
|
0
|
5043
|
0
|
|
||||
1310.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (7b) Legislative Districts 7b (Vote for 1)
|
18
|
Lauren Arikan
|
6,083
|
6,083
|
0
|
3014
|
0
|
|
||||
1310.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (7b) Legislative Districts 7b (Vote for 1)
|
18
|
Rick Impallaria
|
6,083
|
6,083
|
0
|
1942
|
0
|
|
||||
1310.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (7b) Legislative Districts 7b (Vote for 1)
|
18
|
Russ English, Jr
|
6,083
|
6,083
|
0
|
292
|
0
|
|
||||
1310.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (7b) Legislative Districts 7b (Vote for 1)
|
18
|
Rocky Wagonhurst
|
6,083
|
6,083
|
0
|
208
|
0
|
|
||||
1310.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (7b) Legislative Districts 7b (Vote for 1)
|
18
|
Nicholas Gladden
|
6,083
|
6,083
|
0
|
205
|
0
|
|
||||
1320.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (7b) Legislative Districts 7b (Vote for 1)
|
43
|
Medford J. Campbell, 3rd
|
3,152
|
3,152
|
0
|
2311
|
0
|
|
||||
1330.00
|
Rep County Council (b) Councilmanic District B (Vote for 1)
|
19
|
Aaron David Penman
|
5,418
|
5,418
|
0
|
3170
|
0
|
|
||||
1330.00
|
Rep County Council (b) Councilmanic District B (Vote for 1)
|
19
|
Josh Koziol
|
5,418
|
5,418
|
0
|
1632
|
0
|
|
||||
1340.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (34b) Legislative Districts 34b (Vote for 1)
|
20
|
Susan K. Mccomas
|
5,270
|
5,270
|
0
|
2532
|
0
|
|
||||
1340.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (34b) Legislative Districts 34b (Vote for 1)
|
20
|
Jay M. Ellenby
|
5,270
|
5,270
|
0
|
2396
|
0
|
|
||||
1350.00
|
Dem House Of Delegates (34b) Legislative Districts 34b (Vote for 1)
|
44
|
Gillian A. Miller
|
3,524
|
3,524
|
0
|
2702
|
0
|
|
||||
1360.00
|
Rep County Council (f) Councilmanic District F (Vote for 1)
|
21
|
Curtis L. Beulah
|
3,893
|
3,893
|
0
|
2523
|
0
|
|
||||
1360.00
|
Rep County Council (f) Councilmanic District F (Vote for 1)
|
21
|
Fernando M. Silva
|
3,893
|
3,893
|
0
|
928
|
0
|
|
||||
1370.00
|
Dem County Council (f) Councilmanic District F (Vote for 1)
|
45
|
Jacob D. Bennett
|
3,946
|
3,946
|
0
|
2617
|
0
|
|
||||
1370.00
|
Dem County Council (f) Councilmanic District F (Vote for 1)
|
45
|
Lavy S. Mammen
|
3,946
|
3,946
|
0
|
775
|
0
|
|
||||
1380.00
|
Board Of Education (f) Councilmanic District F (Vote for 1)
|
22
|
Sharon B. Jacobs
|
8,283
|
8,283
|
0
|
2825
|
0
|
|
||||
1380.00
|
Board Of Education (f) Councilmanic District F (Vote for 1)
|
22
|
Diane M. Alvarez
|
8,283
|
8,283
|
0
|
2370
|
0
|
|
||||
1380.00
|
Board Of Education (f) Councilmanic District F (Vote for 1)
|
22
|
Erin Carrig
|
8,283
|
8,283
|
0
|
1532
|
0
|
|
||||
1390.00
|
Rep County Council (c) Councilmanic District C (Vote for 1)
|
23
|
Tony "g" Giangiordano
|
6,034
|
6,034
|
0
|
4770
|
0
|
|
||||
1400.00
|
Dem County Council (c) Councilmanic District C (Vote for 1)
|
46
|
Evan K. Schaule
|
3,452
|
3,452
|
0
|
2550
|
0
|
|
||||
1410.00
|
Board Of Education (c) Councilmanic District C (Vote for 1)
|
24
|
Carol L. Mueller
|
9,917
|
9,917
|
0
|
4537
|
0
|
|
||||
1410.00
|
Board Of Education (c) Councilmanic District C (Vote for 1)
|
24
|
Kayla Mariskanish
|
9,917
|
9,917
|
0
|
1849
|
0
|
|
||||
1410.00
|
Board Of Education (c) Councilmanic District C (Vote for 1)
|
24
|
Heather Ruleau-Riggin
|
9,917
|
9,917
|
0
|
1581
|
0
|
|
||||
1420.00
|
Rep State Senator (35) Legislative District 35 (Vote for 1)
|
25
|
Jason C. Gallion
|
13,605
|
13,605
|
0
|
6049
|
0
|
|
||||
1420.00
|
Rep State Senator (35) Legislative District 35 (Vote for 1)
|
25
|
Michelle Christman
|
13,605
|
13,605
|
0
|
3978
|
0
|
|
||||
1420.00
|
Rep State Senator (35) Legislative District 35 (Vote for 1)
|
25
|
Frank Esposito
|
13,605
|
13,605
|
0
|
2175
|
0
|
|
||||
1430.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (35a) Legislative Districts 35a (Vote for 2)
|
26
|
Teresa Reilly
|
13,605
|
13,605
|
0
|
9983
|
+1
|
|
||||
1430.00
|
Rep House Of Delegates (35a) Legislative Districts 35a (Vote for 2)
|
26
|
Mike Griffith
|
13,605
|
13,605
|
0
|
9876
|
0
|
|
||||
1440.00
|
Rep County Council (e) Councilmanic District E (Vote for 1)
|
27
|
Jessica Boyle-Tsottles
|
4,519
|
4,519
|
0
|
2227
|
0
|
|
||||
1440.00
|
Rep County Council (e) Councilmanic District E (Vote for 1)
|
27
|
Robert S. Wagner
|
4,519
|
4,519
|
0
|
1706
|
0
|
|
||||
1440.00
|
Rep County Council (e) Councilmanic District E (Vote for 1)
|
27
|
Douglas J. Phillips
|
4,519
|
4,519
|
0
|
227
|
0
|
|
||||
1450.00
|
Dem County Council (e) Councilmanic District E (Vote for 1)
|
47
|
Rachel Gauthier
|
3,124
|
3,124
|
0
|
1696
|
0
|
|
||||
1450.00
|
Dem County Council (e) Councilmanic District E (Vote for 1)
|
47
|
Bill Montgomery
|
3,124
|
3,124
|
0
|
1053
|
0
|
|
||||
1460.00
|
Board Of Education (e) Councilmanic District E (Vote for 1)
|
28
|
Carol Pitt Bruce
|
8,029
|
8,029
|
0
|
2492
|
0
|
|
||||
1460.00
|
Board Of Education (e) Councilmanic District E (Vote for 1)
|
28
|
Tanya L. Tyo
|
8,029
|
8,029
|
0
|
1951
|
0
|
|
||||
1460.00
|
Board Of Education (e) Councilmanic District E (Vote for 1)
|
28
|
Dea Galloway
|
8,029
|
8,029
|
0
|
1857
|
0
|
|
||||
1470.00
|
Rep County Council (d) Councilmanic District D (Vote for 1)
|
29
|
James Reilly
|
8,049
|
8,049
|
0
|
2862
|
0
|
|
||||
1470.00
|
Rep County Council (d) Councilmanic District D (Vote for 1)
|
29
|
John B. Carl, Jr
|
8,049
|
8,049
|
0
|
2851
|
0
|
|
||||
1470.00
|
Rep County Council (d) Councilmanic District D (Vote for 1)
|
29
|
Emily D. Greene
|
8,049
|
8,049
|
0
|
1035
|
0
|
|
||||
1470.00
|
Rep County Council (d) Councilmanic District D (Vote for 1)
|
29
|
David M. Seman
|
8,049
|
8,049
|
0
|
557
|
0
|
|
||||
1480.00
|
Dem County Council (d) Councilmanic District D (Vote for 1)
|
48
|
Jean Salvatore
|
2,654
|
2,654
|
0
|
1969
|
0
|
|