Governor / Lt. Governor
|
Dan Cox/Gordana Schifanelli (REPUBLICAN)
|
Robin Ficker/LeRoy F. Yegge, Jr. (REPUBLICAN)
|
Kelly Schulz/Jeff Woolford (REPUBLICAN)
|
Joe Werner/Minh Thanh Luong (REPUBLICAN)
|
Comptroller
|
Barry Glassman (REPUBLICAN)
|
Attorney General
|
Michael Anthony Peroutka (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jim Shalleck (REPUBLICAN)
|
U.S. Senator
|
Chris Chaffee (REPUBLICAN)
|
George Davis (REPUBLICAN)
|
Nnabu Eze (REPUBLICAN)
|
Lorie R. Friend (REPUBLICAN)
|
Reba A. Hawkins (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jon McGreevey (REPUBLICAN)
|
Joseph Perez (REPUBLICAN)
|
Todd A. Puglisi (REPUBLICAN)
|
James Tarantin (REPUBLICAN)
|
John Thormann (REPUBLICAN)
|
Representative in Congress District 1
|
Andy Harris (REPUBLICAN)
|
State Senator District 37
|
Adelaide "Addie" Eckardt (REPUBLICAN)
|
Johnny Mautz (REPUBLICAN)
|
House of Delegates District 37B (Vote for 2)
|
Nicole L. Acle (REPUBLICAN)
|
Christopher T. Adams (REPUBLICAN)
|
Tom Hutchinson (REPUBLICAN)
|
Ron James (REPUBLICAN)
|
County Executive
|
Julie Giordano (REPUBLICAN)
|
John Psota (REPUBLICAN)
|
County Council At Large (Vote for 2)
|
John T. Cannon (REPUBLICAN)
|
Katherine Jones (REPUBLICAN)
|
Dutch Schwemlein (REPUBLICAN)
|
James Winn (REPUBLICAN)
|
County Council District 2
|
Jasmine Knorr (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jeff Merritt (REPUBLICAN)
|
David Louis Snyder (REPUBLICAN)
|
Judge of the Circuit Court Circuit 1
|
Karen M. Dean (REPUBLICAN)
|
State's Attorney
|
James L. "Lee" Britt (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jamie Dykes (REPUBLICAN)
|
Judge of the Orphans'Court (Vote for 3)
|
Grover G. Cantwell, Jr. (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jim Jester (REPUBLICAN)
|
Sheriff
|
Mike Lewis (REPUBLICAN)
|
Republican Central Committee (Vote for 9)
|
Wendy Anspacher (REPUBLICAN)
|
Barry S. Beauchamp (REPUBLICAN)
|
John T. Cannon (REPUBLICAN)
|
Paul Chesnik (REPUBLICAN)
|
David L. Cooper, II (REPUBLICAN)
|
Larry W. Dodd (REPUBLICAN)
|
David Ennis (REPUBLICAN)
|
Linda J. Forristal (REPUBLICAN)
|
Julie Giordano (REPUBLICAN)
|
Ralph C. Giordano, Jr. (REPUBLICAN)
|
Jessica R. Hughes (REPUBLICAN)
|
Patrick J. Kerr (REPUBLICAN)
|
Linda Raye Luffman (REPUBLICAN)
|
Mark G. McIver (REPUBLICAN)
|
John Palmer (REPUBLICAN)
|
James Parsons (REPUBLICAN)
|
James Winn (REPUBLICAN)
|
Board of Education At Large (Vote for 2)
|
George M. Demko (REPUBLICAN)
|
Bonnie H. Ennis (REPUBLICAN)
|
Donald Lee Fitzgerald (REPUBLICAN)
|
Aaron Guy (REPUBLICAN)
|
Kristin N. Hazel (REPUBLICAN)
|
Darren J. Lombardo (REPUBLICAN)
|
Michael G. Murray (REPUBLICAN)
|
Lavonzella "Von" Siggers (REPUBLICAN)
|
Board of Education District 2
|
Fred Connolly (REPUBLICAN)
|
Kimberley Annette Groves (REPUBLICAN)
|
Gene Malone (REPUBLICAN)
|
Karin Miller (REPUBLICAN)
|